TRICOSHOW FC
#102859·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Marialuisa17739 | SparkMID | — | 5 | 6.90 | 4 | 3 | 40% | 0 | 366 | 7 | 57% | 54 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | baixinho_d5 | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 7.46 | 8 | 2 | 60% | 0 | 459 | 11 | 73% | 60 | 75% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | JoaoPeedro | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 7.18 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 168 | 2 | 50% | 48 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | Z-giovanini-x | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 6.90 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 168 | 0 | — | 19 | 73% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | henryque_22 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 168 | 0 | — | 11 | 73% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | grungex_90 | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.28 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 168 | 0 | — | 33 | 94% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | NZ yGUIDON | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 4 | 6.08 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 168 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | NielyMorales | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 6.78 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 168 | 2 | 0% | 35 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | HollisterJM | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 9.10 | 8 | 2 | 100% | 4 | 168 | 9 | 89% | 32 | 89% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | Vicktorjs | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.35 | 2 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 168 | 4 | 50% | 33 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | MakakoLouko0o | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 7.03 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 168 | 1 | 0% | 29 | 76% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | gianpinho_2010BR | BossDEF | — | 4 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 239 | 1 | 0% | 61 | 88% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | xIsac | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 5.97 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 50 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xIsac | BossDEF | — | 3 | 5.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 55 | 0 | — | 3 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | JoaoZ_10 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 8.23 | 0 | 9 | 67% | 1 | 275 | 0 | — | 84 | 78% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | gianpinho_2010BR | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.45 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 2 | 0% | 54 | 82% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | VINICIUSFRANZENE | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.75 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 1 | 100% | 27 | 68% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | gianpinho_2010BR | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 3 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 43 | 72% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | FlaxW__ | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.05 | 5 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 9 | 56% | 39 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Reboc_ref0gado | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 19 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Marcelams2 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 65% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | gianpinho_2010BR | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 21 | 0 | — | 5 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xIsac | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 16 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Prod Vxni | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 4 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 5 | 80% | 11 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | gianpinho_2010BR | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 19 | 73% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Prod Vxni | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 10.00 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 20 | 87% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | gianpinho_2010BR | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 38 | 86% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | acparise No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Amanda_santtts No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Bruce_LeeFc No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | cosmo_quimico No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | feliphemaster No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | I-DarkRavenn-I No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | jeffgama No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | leao_soturno3 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | LITO1910 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Lucasdiniz24 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | M-4-T-A-D-0-R-33 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | MarconeRoots No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | moican93 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Sr_Rossetti No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | vnzinn011_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | zxfredzzx No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
27 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
baixinho_d5 earned it with 73% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Marialuisa17739 earned it with 0.60 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
baixinho_d5 earned it with 0.6 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
baixinho_d5 earned it with 12.0 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Marialuisa17739 earned it with 0.40 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
baixinho_d5 earned it with 2.00 goals+assists per game.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Marialuisa17739 earned it with 81% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
baixinho_d5 earned it with 5 appearances.

