TF
TRUENO FC
#41199·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
32 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | xperiencedSILVA | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.10 | 3 | 1 | 75% | 0 | 283 | 6 | 50% | 40 | 68% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | FunkyFresco_ | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.33 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 278 | 3 | 33% | 49 | 75% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | LuisValdf | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 5.60 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 67% | 17 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | 4NDYSG | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.60 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 0% | 24 | 80% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Mtorou14 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.85 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 182 | 0 | — | 32 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | nidalch7 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 183 | 2 | 50% | 25 | 93% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Javiersilvaf | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.35 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 50% | 22 | 81% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Javiersilvaf | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 8.35 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 186 | 4 | 25% | 33 | 55% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | BadPandaTVV | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.40 | 2 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 186 | 7 | 29% | 34 | 71% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | LuisValdf | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 16 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | FunkyFresco_ | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.45 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 27 | 69% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | mont1GOD | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.30 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 6 | 33% | 22 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | nidalch7 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 0% | 20 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | GuisandesOscar | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 0% | 10 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | xperiencedSILVA | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 8 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | BadPandaTVV | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.70 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 16 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Monasterios8 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 7 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | BadPandaTVV | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | 4NDYSG | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 5 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | FunkyFresco_ | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | greydragon1 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | GuisandesOscar | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xperiencedSILVA | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 61% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | 4NDYSG | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Lyk0ss_11 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.50 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 14 | 70% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xperiencedSILVA | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.90 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 4 | 25% | 10 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Javiersilvaf | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 13 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | BadPandaTVV | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 18 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Monasterios8 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 14 | 74% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | LuisValdf | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 12 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | nidalch7 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | BadPandaTVV | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 9.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 0 | — | 19 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
32 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
