TTV Furkany60
#337049·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maarrrvvvvvv | MarauderDEF | 57 | 17 | 7.24 | 0 | 0 | 53% | 0 | 1417 | 0 | — | 206 | 88% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.47 | |||||
| 2 | HalaMadrid_37 | FinisherATT | 50 | 7 | 7.93 | 6 | 7 | 43% | 0 | 647 | 12 | 50% | 88 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.57 | |||||
| 3 | jsk_dominik | Sweeper KeeperGOA | 48 | 19 | 5.35 | 0 | 0 | 58% | 0 | 1380 | 0 | — | 83 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 75 | 4 | 1.11 | |||||
| 4 | Ofenkase EU | RecyclerMID | 46 | 11 | 7.33 | 0 | 0 | 64% | 0 | 1011 | 8 | 0% | 100 | 91% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.36 | |||||
| 5 | Berrymove_Twitch | MarauderDEF | 45 | 19 | 6.97 | 0 | 2 | 58% | 0 | 1631 | 2 | 0% | 190 | 81% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.42 | |||||
| 6 | xbatu0912 | CreatorMID | 43 | 10 | 7.86 | 4 | 4 | 60% | 0 | 801 | 8 | 50% | 128 | 72% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.40 | |||||
| 7 | Somidox47 | FinisherATT | 43 | 13 | 7.54 | 9 | 8 | 54% | 4 | 1196 | 27 | 33% | 149 | 73% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.31 | |||||
| 8 | FurkanY60_twitch | MaestroMID | 42 | 13 | 7.43 | 6 | 4 | 54% | 2 | 1196 | 10 | 60% | 149 | 72% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.31 | |||||
| 9 | Gatsby49 | FinisherATT | 41 | 10 | 7.34 | 8 | 4 | 60% | 2 | 800 | 14 | 57% | 102 | 72% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.40 | |||||
| 10 | totitreis_50 | BossDEF | 40 | 9 | 6.46 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 647 | 6 | 0% | 78 | 76% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.22 | |||||
| 11 | FiFa_Umxr66 | MagicianATT | 37 | 11 | 6.53 | 0 | 4 | 64% | 0 | 1003 | 12 | 0% | 77 | 67% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.36 | |||||
| 12 | jamaldinhooo | MagicianATT | 35 | 19 | 7.22 | 4 | 6 | 58% | 0 | 1477 | 12 | 33% | 197 | 70% | 37 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.42 | |||||
| — | velllien__twitch | MaestroMID | — | 6 | 7.40 | 2 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 435 | 2 | 100% | 130 | 89% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | FurkanY60_twitch | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 9.10 | 8 | 2 | 100% | 4 | 248 | 12 | 67% | 24 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | totitreis_50 | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 6.55 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 248 | 2 | 0% | 12 | 35% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | velllien__twitch | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 7.45 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 366 | 0 | — | 34 | 77% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | DC_KORAY | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 215 | 0 | — | 30 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | FurkanY60_twitch | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 2 | 0% | 64 | 76% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | velllien__twitch | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 8.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 182 | 0 | — | 40 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xbatu0912 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 14 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Ofenkase EU | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 14 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | arbyy01 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | DoNNii93 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | GianC06__Twitch No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | gxo2410 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | iTs-_-JuSt-_-MnK No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | OnuurK10 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Selo1325 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | zKartalQ7 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
9 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
velllien__twitch earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
HalaMadrid_37 earned it with 1.00 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
velllien__twitch earned it with 3.3 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Maarrrvvvvvv earned it with 12.1 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
velllien__twitch earned it with 0.33 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
HalaMadrid_37 earned it with 1.86 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Somidox47 earned it with 31% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Ofenkase EU earned it with 91% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Berrymove_Twitch earned it with 19 appearances.

