UU
UC United
#563464·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
22 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | VX Killer1967 | TargetATT | — | 5 | 7.42 | 3 | 3 | 60% | 0 | 335 | 7 | 43% | 56 | 88% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | CouchMG | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.40 | 1 | 4 | 75% | 0 | 268 | 2 | 50% | 56 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | vHackyy | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.90 | 0 | 1 | 75% | 2 | 268 | 0 | — | 60 | 87% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | Wyatt I 6 I | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 6.97 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 268 | 0 | — | 18 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | jordanhrvy | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 6.88 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 268 | 0 | — | 47 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | II DXSH II | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 6.78 | 1 | 1 | 75% | 0 | 258 | 3 | 33% | 151 | 80% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | OnboardChunk420 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.50 | 3 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 175 | 8 | 38% | 20 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | KIDNEY B3AN | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 111 | 1 | 0% | 35 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | vHackyy | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 9.15 | 4 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 111 | 8 | 50% | 32 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Giles141256 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 111 | 0 | — | 15 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | II DXSH II | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.95 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 111 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Giles141256 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.45 | 2 | 3 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 4 | 50% | 36 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | II DXSH II | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.15 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 200% | 130 | 86% | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | vHackyy | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.65 | 5 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 183 | 9 | 56% | 30 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | KIDNEY B3AN | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 10.00 | 2 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 94 | 3 | 67% | 15 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | vHackyy | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 6 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | VX Killer1967 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 9.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 25 | 78% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | OnboardChunk420 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 14 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | II DXSH II | TargetATT | — | 1 | 8.10 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 33% | 16 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | jordanhrvy | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.30 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 33% | 13 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | II DXSH II | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 9.10 | 0 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 23 | 68% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | KIDNEY B3AN | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 9.20 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 6 | 33% | 23 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
22 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
