UV
ULTRAMAN VFC
#675660·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
21 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Conor-Milgregor | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.73 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 1 | 276 | 0 | — | 69 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | raikaspeed | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 31 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Matbrizz | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.75 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 25 | 83% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | pokoktebu | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 182 | 0 | — | 34 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | zzzzizou98 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 32 | 89% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | KikiMusampo | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 34 | 92% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | sv_iskandar101 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 16 | 84% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | sv_alfonso0 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 0% | 14 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | KoF_Yakuza | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 4 | 25% | 15 | 68% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | sv_iskandar101 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 15 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | azrisinister666 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 9 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | AmyApollo | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | HTU_beliung | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 8 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | pokoktebu | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | TheSultans_Pablo | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.30 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 33% | 17 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | raikaspeed | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | azrisinister666 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 13 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Matbrizz | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 12 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | AmyApollo | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | beliungg | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 15 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | IronBootzX_ | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.60 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 4 | 50% | 15 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
21 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
