UT
Union Tetir
#19534·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
26 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Raulvillin | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 6.38 | 1 | 1 | 40% | 1 | 459 | 6 | 17% | 53 | 66% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | RestosDFranc0 | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 5.83 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 214 | 0 | — | 33 | 89% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | JooRGee-_24 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 5.95 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 367 | 3 | 0% | 35 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Disevity | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 6.67 | 0 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 367 | 3 | 0% | 58 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | azrepse | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 6.88 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 367 | 0 | — | 45 | 73% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | johnmclein | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.20 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 359 | 1 | 100% | 15 | 56% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | ThE_SPaNiSH_10 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 8.03 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 276 | 1 | 0% | 47 | 90% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | ThE_SPaNiSH_10 | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.33 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 199 | 1 | 100% | 45 | 79% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | yeray__one | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 2 | 0% | 13 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | ALFONSOPC33 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 4.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 6 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | XxMatadorxX293 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 7.15 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 12 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | juanantonioFP | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.55 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 50% | 21 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | yeray__one | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.55 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | RestosDFranc0 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 8.50 | 0 | 5 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 47 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | OldDoggJamal | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.85 | 4 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 6 | 67% | 150 | 81% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | ThE_SPaNiSH_10 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 7 | 58% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | ErikxZen | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | MuslitoSDC | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | OldDoggJamal | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 36 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | yeray__one | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Ivan4cm | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | karlinhos360 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | RestosDFranc0 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 8.00 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 21 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | OldDoggJamal | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 24 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | espeee1996 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 62 | 0 | — | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | ALFONSOPC33 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 0% | 8 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
26 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
