Union Velbert
#10650·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UPC_Xama2000 | TargetATT | 59 | 10 | 8.18 | 17 | 4 | 90% | 4 | 770 | 34 | 50% | 88 | 72% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.90 | |||||
| 2 | LUCAS_BARRIOS_ | FinisherATT | 59 | 10 | 7.62 | 13 | 6 | 90% | 0 | 770 | 31 | 42% | 194 | 81% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.90 | |||||
| 3 | nafSlayer | MaestroMID | 58 | 7 | 7.70 | 0 | 2 | 86% | 1 | 494 | 0 | — | 83 | 92% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.43 | |||||
| 4 | vato_89 | MarauderDEF | 58 | 7 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 86% | 2 | 494 | 0 | — | 71 | 78% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.43 | |||||
| 5 | SoftisFAN | ProgressorDEF | 54 | 7 | 6.57 | 0 | 0 | 86% | 0 | 494 | 0 | — | 59 | 97% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.43 | |||||
| 6 | BastidoBVB | ProgressorDEF | 53 | 7 | 7.26 | 1 | 0 | 86% | 1 | 494 | 1 | 100% | 65 | 89% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.43 | |||||
| 7 | rt_mrn | MagicianATT | 47 | 11 | 7.54 | 3 | 9 | 82% | 0 | 863 | 7 | 43% | 178 | 78% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.91 | |||||
| 8 | TaiKahar | BossDEF | 47 | 8 | 6.64 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 530 | 1 | 0% | 56 | 85% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.25 | |||||
| 9 | Kopplosio27 | Shot StopperGOA | 43 | 9 | 6.32 | 0 | 0 | 89% | 0 | 679 | 0 | — | 33 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 0.89 | |||||
| 10 | LOST_JK31 | CreatorMID | 36 | 9 | 7.11 | 0 | 3 | 78% | 0 | 679 | 1 | 0% | 113 | 78% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | EchterAJay | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 7.45 | 0 | 1 | 75% | 0 | 332 | 0 | — | 47 | 75% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | xFCH_Hannes207x | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 8.73 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 2 | 276 | 1 | 0% | 41 | 75% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | TaiKahar | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.35 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 3 | 0% | 33 | 83% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | LOST_JK31 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.20 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 100% | 34 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | EchterAJay | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 10 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | UPC_Xama2000 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 19 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | mm1903_bjk | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 6 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | LUCAS_BARRIOS_ | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Chri_Prince77 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Deus_Senoxx_ | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 16 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | nafSlayer | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Capo_lolo69 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | TaiKahar | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | EchterAJay | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Kopplosio27 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 5.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | EchterAJay | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.90 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 55 | 2 | 50% | 11 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Benischem1 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | gabrielforzajuve No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | MelonZitrone No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | murat5787 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | PORTU1996 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | wallemalle No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | X-Flo1 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
16 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
BastidoBVB earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
rt_mrn earned it with 0.82 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
vato_89 earned it with 2.4 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
LOST_JK31 earned it with 12.6 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
TaiKahar earned it with 0.75 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
UPC_Xama2000 earned it with 2.10 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
UPC_Xama2000 earned it with 40% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
SoftisFAN earned it with 97% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
rt_mrn earned it with 11 appearances.

