UNREAL MADRYT
#665994·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bartoszxd10 | CreatorMID | 29 | 12 | 6.86 | 4 | 5 | 58% | 1 | 918 | 18 | 22% | 161 | 67% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.92 | |||||
| 2 | NEYMAREK09 | SparkMID | 23 | 13 | 6.72 | 4 | 2 | 54% | 0 | 1056 | 26 | 15% | 164 | 71% | 11 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.46 | |||||
| — | richyung34 | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 6.50 | 1 | 1 | 60% | 0 | 308 | 5 | 20% | 32 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | Kuzzonz | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 7.50 | 0 | 3 | 75% | 1 | 360 | 1 | 0% | 79 | 89% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | mryankeez | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 5.50 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 24 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ym2092 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.73 | 3 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 240 | 7 | 43% | 31 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | Leonardo-YNWA | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 8.67 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 268 | 0 | — | 60 | 91% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | VRRSSA | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 186 | 6 | 0% | 39 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | El-Chimichichi | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 6.50 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 93 | 0 | — | 30 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | DrKaly | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.65 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 0 | — | 40 | 98% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | PokerAMC | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 5.20 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 9 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Drakebabey | SparkMID | — | 2 | 5.95 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 0% | 12 | 63% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | PokerAMC | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | AGBASOGA | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.50 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 175 | 2 | 0% | 19 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | ryleigh_b | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | seanb849 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 28 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SilencerJack | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Sky__Rein | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 16 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Reign__Vegeta | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Senku9425 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Tszarr911 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 15 | 65% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Heblaad | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 20 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | TREX5893 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | SMYHUSSSAIN | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 13 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | kyandro10101 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 47 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Nxkxtx | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | VG_ReGzZ | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.50 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 82 | 2 | 50% | 15 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | qeni_i_sharrit | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Kemi21GR | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 89 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | FAZE_ESDIALE98 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Shadi--94 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
27 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Bartoszxd10 earned it with 22% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Bartoszxd10 earned it with 0.42 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Bartoszxd10 earned it with 1.1 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
NEYMAREK09 earned it with 12.6 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
richyung34 earned it with 0.40 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Bartoszxd10 earned it with 0.75 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Bartoszxd10 earned it with 8% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
richyung34 earned it with 80% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
NEYMAREK09 earned it with 13 appearances.

