Untouchables FC
#44190·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TWITCH-itsems3 | RecyclerMID | 83 | 13 | 7.12 | 3 | 5 | 77% | 0 | 828 | 7 | 43% | 282 | 88% | 36 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1.77 | |||||
| 2 | ZachPx | FinisherATT | 76 | 10 | 8.86 | 18 | 6 | 80% | 3 | 639 | 28 | 64% | 95 | 85% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2.20 | |||||
| 3 | theheinzbeanss | MagicianATT | 53 | 13 | 8.04 | 14 | 12 | 62% | 2 | 961 | 24 | 58% | 129 | 72% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2.69 | |||||
| 4 | AlfieJ_07 | BossDEF | 51 | 7 | 7.27 | 0 | 0 | 57% | 0 | 471 | 3 | 0% | 46 | 84% | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2.14 | |||||
| 5 | Clarkey_Fifa13 | SparkMID | 35 | 7 | 7.30 | 2 | 3 | 57% | 1 | 471 | 5 | 40% | 67 | 81% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2.14 | |||||
| — | The_Timeless_Man | BossDEF | — | 6 | 7.08 | 0 | 0 | 83% | 0 | 322 | 1 | 0% | 26 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | vqlwj | FinisherATT | — | 6 | 7.88 | 1 | 2 | 83% | 0 | 367 | 3 | 33% | 72 | 86% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.17 | |||||
| — | OhJordzTTV | TargetATT | — | 6 | 6.78 | 1 | 2 | 67% | 0 | 450 | 4 | 25% | 61 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ShaayTonks | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 9.16 | 1 | 8 | 100% | 3 | 272 | 4 | 25% | 63 | 76% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | losblanco123 | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 7.22 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 288 | 0 | — | 31 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | jonesy_2007_201 | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 6.35 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 232 | 0 | — | 13 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | JkRSam | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 8.25 | 3 | 4 | 100% | 1 | 180 | 8 | 38% | 25 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | liamisaacs2008 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 6.78 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 247 | 0 | — | 14 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Char1le_Main | SparkMID | — | 4 | 6.92 | 0 | 1 | 75% | 0 | 248 | 0 | — | 39 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | Lk_146 | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.45 | 0 | 1 | 75% | 1 | 248 | 1 | 0% | 37 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | TWITCH-itsems3 | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.13 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 370 | 2 | 50% | 227 | 84% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | theheinzbeanss | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 5.67 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 157 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | losblanco123 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.53 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 223 | 0 | — | 31 | 72% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.67 | |||||
| — | MizzyEleven | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.53 | 0 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 195 | 0 | — | 23 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Char1le_Main | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.37 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 213 | 0 | — | 19 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | V3 I I I I | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.57 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 210 | 1 | 100% | 36 | 82% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | dylnathan | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.60 | 3 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 146 | 5 | 60% | 13 | 68% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | XenSxIty | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 5.37 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 115 | 0 | — | 6 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | yfullz00 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 3 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 165 | 0 | — | 9 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xBarryChuckle | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 8.30 | 5 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 157 | 9 | 56% | 15 | 65% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Abstract TRON | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.05 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 130 | 0 | — | 1 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | blitzLiam1 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 118 | 0 | — | 15 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Char1le_Main | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 115 | 0 | — | 15 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | OhJordzTTV | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.55 | 4 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 115 | 6 | 67% | 15 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | The_Timeless_Man | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.55 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 185 | 0 | — | 32 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | losblanco123 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.35 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 100% | 30 | 70% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | vqlwj | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.55 | 3 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 3 | 100% | 19 | 68% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | jonesy_2007_201 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 138 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | toastedisstupid6 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 126 | 0 | — | 13 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Char1le_Main | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 65 | 0 | — | 11 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | blitzLiam1 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 77 | 0 | — | 3 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | JkRSam | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 9.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 21 | 84% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | DsgHarry | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | JkRSam | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.90 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 100% | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | MOORESY_2018 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Abstract TRON | BossDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | TWITCH-itsems3 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 35 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Kangasniemi | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 8.30 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 35 | 1 | 100% | 4 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | 67zeno | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 8.80 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 23 | 64% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ShaayTonks | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 10.00 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 46 | 1 | 100% | 5 | 56% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | TWITCH-itsems3 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 8 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xBarryChuckle | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.40 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 2 | 50% | 9 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xPaulChuckIe | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 13 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | losblanco123 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 31 | 0 | — | 1 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | OJ-444 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 24 | 0 | — | 4 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | IISNFll | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 24 | 0 | — | 4 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | DJ Damo I UK I No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | llCrumm No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | MarinX17 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Oloose No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Spenc033 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | TheyHate_Darius No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xMC-4x No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | zEvoidz No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
46 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
ZachPx earned it with 64% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
ShaayTonks earned it with 1.60 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
ShaayTonks earned it with 2.8 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
ShaayTonks earned it with 12.6 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
losblanco123 earned it with 1.00 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
ZachPx earned it with 2.40 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
ShaayTonks earned it with 60% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
losblanco123 earned it with 94% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
theheinzbeanss earned it with 13 appearances.

