Valkyrie eSport
#119002·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Walcz51 | FinisherATT | 57 | 6 | 8.45 | 8 | 6 | 50% | 2 | 552 | 25 | 32% | 115 | 88% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.33 | |||||
| 2 | _brysiek1_ | FinisherATT | 40 | 6 | 6.93 | 3 | 1 | 33% | 1 | 527 | 16 | 19% | 68 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.17 | |||||
| 3 | Kubson2009 | CreatorMID | 34 | 8 | 8.03 | 6 | 5 | 25% | 2 | 684 | 16 | 38% | 132 | 68% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.25 | |||||
| — | Manu176289 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 6 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 462 | 0 | — | 15 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 1.83 | |||||
| — | kofi71 | TargetATT | — | 6 | 7.72 | 5 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 454 | 17 | 29% | 101 | 75% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.83 | |||||
| — | kofi71 | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 8.82 | 1 | 1 | 25% | 1 | 373 | 8 | 13% | 126 | 79% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.25 | |||||
| — | Blazeuuu077 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 8.17 | 1 | 3 | 33% | 0 | 158 | 5 | 20% | 33 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | Angry_Fazi | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 8.03 | 3 | 1 | 67% | 1 | 149 | 5 | 60% | 15 | 68% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Kubson2009 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 8.73 | 0 | 2 | 67% | 1 | 175 | 1 | 0% | 43 | 74% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | chmieleks | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 8.13 | 2 | 1 | 33% | 1 | 277 | 2 | 100% | 36 | 71% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Blazeuuu077 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 6.53 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 231 | 1 | 100% | 7 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Piotrek-25_03_12 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 8.90 | 11 | 2 | 67% | 2 | 280 | 17 | 65% | 50 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | GregoR_BalboA | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.35 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 5 | 40% | 35 | 92% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Piotrek-25_03_12 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 21 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Blazeuuu077 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.75 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 55 | 85% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Walcz51 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 5 | 0% | 21 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Blazeuuu077 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 3 | 0% | 37 | 71% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Manu176289 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.45 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 161 | 1 | 100% | 26 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Kubson2009 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 187 | 4 | 25% | 39 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | Blazeuuu077 | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 9.25 | 3 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 186 | 4 | 75% | 60 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Kubson2009 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 4 | 100% | 0 | 186 | 8 | 0% | 35 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Kusuu__ | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.90 | 6 | 3 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 7 | 86% | 134 | 85% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | wiko7777Vlogz | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 2 | 0% | 23 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | chmieleks | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | dawtch_1 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 28 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Mati_proszek | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 17 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Blazeuuu077 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 77 | 0 | — | 19 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Huzarsky | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 72% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | 0_sneaky_rat_0 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 9 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Pudziaan360 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Kubson2009 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | chmieleks | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | DejwidPoland | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 65% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | kofi71 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 9.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 3 | 0% | 22 | 76% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Walcz51 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 64% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | chmieleks | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | chmieleks | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | chmieleks | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 82 | 8 | 13% | 21 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Blazeuuu077 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Manu176289 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 0% | 18 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | _brysiek1_ | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 47 | 2 | 0% | 5 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Kubson2009 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 10.00 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 4 | 25% | 29 | 69% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | GregoR_BalboA | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 78% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | AntosKoX14 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Berasioo No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Ezgenio No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | fifii_barber No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | FN BrzozaBTW No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Grzv No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Haaq17 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | HIM3N No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | MateoSekk No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Meftwo No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | pozycyjny_losos No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | probny-bilet No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
40 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Kubson2009 earned it with 38% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Walcz51 earned it with 1.00 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Walcz51 earned it with 1.2 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Kubson2009 earned it with 16.5 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
kofi71 earned it with 0.50 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Walcz51 earned it with 2.33 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Walcz51 earned it with 33% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Walcz51 earned it with 88% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Kubson2009 earned it with 8 appearances.

