VALORS FC
#824453·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | iAzizSsI | BossDEF | 51 | 11 | 6.57 | 0 | 2 | 45% | 1 | 772 | 1 | 0% | 86 | 85% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.36 | |||||
| 2 | DOOMYSE | RecyclerMID | 49 | 6 | 7.53 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 555 | 0 | — | 69 | 90% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.83 | |||||
| 3 | Family-Xksa | MagicianATT | 48 | 6 | 7.45 | 5 | 5 | 67% | 1 | 552 | 11 | 45% | 51 | 76% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.17 | |||||
| 4 | Black5Thunder | Shot StopperGOA | 45 | 9 | 6.23 | 0 | 0 | 56% | 0 | 831 | 0 | — | 42 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 40 | 3 | 1.78 | |||||
| 5 | Maziz98 | CreatorMID | 37 | 11 | 6.83 | 6 | 5 | 45% | 0 | 818 | 6 | 100% | 113 | 69% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.73 | |||||
| 6 | signal_fitful910 | MarauderDEF | 35 | 10 | 7.40 | 3 | 5 | 50% | 1 | 924 | 8 | 38% | 148 | 72% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.10 | |||||
| — | miscible-lino9 | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 7.22 | 1 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 450 | 10 | 10% | 75 | 74% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.60 | |||||
| — | Family-Xksa | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.55 | 1 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 372 | 3 | 33% | 60 | 71% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | DOOMYSE | SparkMID | — | 4 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 368 | 2 | 0% | 43 | 75% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | iRaazan1 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 32 | 80% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | i7ielc | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.70 | 0 | 3 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 2 | 0% | 46 | 81% | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | fmaa1_ | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.47 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 2 | 0% | 26 | 76% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | ah_saq | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 6.73 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 1 | 100% | 26 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Khaled_brq | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.77 | 2 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 5 | 40% | 26 | 90% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | welly_atletico | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.63 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 28 | 61% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | pRJ16q | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.53 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 42 | 76% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | BOY-4UAE | BossDEF | — | 3 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 276 | 0 | — | 36 | 77% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | AL20Shehri | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 175 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | OnLyxMesh | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.10 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 5 | 40% | 11 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | PIRL0 One | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 17 | 68% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Tare8_2 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 13 | 54% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Black5Thunder | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.15 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 6 | 33% | 35 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.50 | |||||
| — | T_iQS | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 10 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Maziz98 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 10 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Q8_F_21-7 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 27 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | T_iQS | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 0% | 7 | 54% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | lo-nk | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 8.00 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 4 | 50% | 5 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | GFX_-V | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 9 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | VV_KH1 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | F1AQ-2 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xFN-92 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.20 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 100% | 15 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | vHa2d | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 33% | 20 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | GQ_0Y No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | JafarSa7 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | l_3ody No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | lixil85 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | NIR_JARUFI No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ZKJFT96 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
26 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Maziz98 earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Family-Xksa earned it with 0.83 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
DOOMYSE earned it with 2.0 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
miscible-lino9 earned it with 15.0 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
iAzizSsI earned it with 0.45 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Family-Xksa earned it with 1.67 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
DOOMYSE earned it with 17% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
DOOMYSE earned it with 90% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
iAzizSsI earned it with 11 appearances.

