Vampiri
#80637·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | igpsniper | CreatorMID | 31 | 9 | 7.27 | 2 | 5 | 11% | 1 | 749 | 7 | 29% | 134 | 64% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.56 | |||||
| — | Bauch_official | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 6.32 | 2 | 0 | 20% | 0 | 291 | 6 | 33% | 53 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.40 | |||||
| — | Shane_TwentySiX | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 6.66 | 9 | 1 | 20% | 0 | 461 | 29 | 31% | 431 | 84% | 48 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.40 | |||||
| — | Shane_TwentySiX | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 6.80 | 4 | 4 | 25% | 0 | 368 | 9 | 44% | 136 | 88% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | Bafalo2106 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 277 | 1 | 0% | 55 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | MTTMT96 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.53 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 277 | 1 | 0% | 47 | 90% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | TeacherSmash88 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 124 | 90% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Basilisk977 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.55 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 185 | 6 | 33% | 27 | 96% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | LetalGun | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.65 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 14 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | RogFresh | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.25 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 12 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | DifioSback | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 30 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | TeacherSmash88 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 48 | 98% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | IGP-Dashing | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 13 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Bafalo2106 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 16 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xFalco11 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 15 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Shane_TwentySiX | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Giovyking17 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 14 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | TeacherSmash88 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 13 | 0 | — | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | AMET-Felioz | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.30 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 23 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | igpsniper | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.50 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 17 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | MTTMT96 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 16 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | LetalGun | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 1 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | RogFresh | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Shane_TwentySiX | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 20 | 87% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | igpsniper | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 23 | 96% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Giakii03 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | gregorio09 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Lelle_SCONVOLTS No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Minombreeszorze No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
24 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Bauch_official earned it with 33% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
igpsniper earned it with 0.56 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Shane_TwentySiX earned it with 9.6 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
igpsniper earned it with 14.9 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Bauch_official earned it with 0.60 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Shane_TwentySiX earned it with 2.00 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
igpsniper earned it with 11% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Bauch_official earned it with 93% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
igpsniper earned it with 9 appearances.

