VANGUARD
#5928·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mickelsoo10 | CreatorMID | 54 | 6 | 8.32 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 2 | 552 | 1 | 100% | 137 | 83% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| 2 | VGD_TunMail | DisruptorDEF | 53 | 6 | 7.57 | 0 | 0 | 83% | 1 | 553 | 0 | — | 77 | 80% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| 3 | Osbobob | DisruptorDEF | 51 | 6 | 7.93 | 1 | 0 | 83% | 1 | 553 | 3 | 33% | 107 | 84% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| 4 | RLS_elgato | MaestroMID | 48 | 6 | 7.12 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 483 | 0 | — | 110 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| 5 | MQN_AlanK86 | BossDEF | 46 | 14 | 7.59 | 1 | 1 | 79% | 1 | 1240 | 2 | 50% | 137 | 75% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.71 | |||||
| 6 | meio_ashy | MagicianATT | 45 | 13 | 7.46 | 1 | 5 | 77% | 1 | 1198 | 5 | 20% | 275 | 87% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.77 | |||||
| 7 | ryanjiro- | MagicianATT | 43 | 13 | 7.82 | 2 | 2 | 85% | 3 | 1198 | 6 | 33% | 269 | 83% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.54 | |||||
| 8 | Mickelsoo10 | FinisherATT | 43 | 7 | 7.47 | 5 | 3 | 86% | 2 | 645 | 9 | 56% | 102 | 79% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.57 | |||||
| 9 | S0AS0A | Sweeper KeeperGOA | 42 | 7 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 57% | 0 | 626 | 0 | — | 16 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0.71 | |||||
| 10 | VGD_KingWalker | BossDEF | 41 | 10 | 7.41 | 0 | 0 | 70% | 0 | 921 | 0 | — | 85 | 79% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.70 | |||||
| 11 | Frostbee-miy | FinisherATT | 39 | 12 | 7.12 | 6 | 2 | 75% | 0 | 1106 | 30 | 20% | 155 | 82% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.75 | |||||
| 12 | Analog_rosak | FinisherATT | 38 | 8 | 7.15 | 5 | 2 | 88% | 0 | 738 | 12 | 42% | 99 | 74% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.63 | |||||
| 13 | AB-1TG- | MarauderDEF | 37 | 7 | 7.39 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 608 | 3 | 33% | 94 | 70% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.29 | |||||
| — | VGD_TunMail | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 7.48 | 2 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 461 | 3 | 67% | 76 | 71% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | nizamderiva | BossDEF | — | 4 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 368 | 0 | — | 37 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | AB-1TG- | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.67 | 2 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 4 | 50% | 40 | 71% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Analog_rosak | TargetATT | — | 3 | 7.10 | 1 | 2 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 5 | 20% | 32 | 84% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | S0AS0A | BossDEF | — | 3 | 5.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 174 | 0 | — | 24 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | VGD_TunMail | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 16 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | AB-1TG- | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.15 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 169 | 0 | — | 14 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Analog_rosak | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 2 | 0% | 31 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | ryanjiro- | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 19 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | S0AS0A | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | RLS_elgato | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 18 | 95% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | icedshakenlatte No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Wazrr No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
11 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Mickelsoo10 earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Mickelsoo10 earned it with 0.43 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
VGD_TunMail earned it with 1.8 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
meio_ashy earned it with 21.2 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
AB-1TG- earned it with 0.71 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Mickelsoo10 earned it with 1.14 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Mickelsoo10 earned it with 33% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
RLS_elgato earned it with 88% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
MQN_AlanK86 earned it with 14 appearances.

