Vanguard FC
#23177·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | radius85rm | MaestroMID | 58 | 8 | 7.53 | 1 | 3 | 88% | 1 | 610 | 2 | 50% | 116 | 85% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.88 | |||||
| 2 | Zu-Peppinu | BossDEF | 57 | 11 | 7.69 | 2 | 3 | 91% | 1 | 812 | 9 | 22% | 106 | 86% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.73 | |||||
| 3 | D_P_Il-BROO | MagicianATT | 54 | 8 | 8.04 | 10 | 5 | 63% | 2 | 668 | 22 | 45% | 106 | 84% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.63 | |||||
| 4 | Peppe94f7 | SparkMID | 48 | 13 | 7.63 | 11 | 10 | 77% | 2 | 1027 | 20 | 55% | 204 | 75% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.00 | |||||
| 5 | zRxnny02 | MagicianATT | 47 | 8 | 6.93 | 2 | 2 | 75% | 1 | 607 | 3 | 67% | 103 | 84% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.00 | |||||
| 6 | SnoopTux | MarauderDEF | 44 | 7 | 7.96 | 0 | 3 | 57% | 2 | 515 | 3 | 0% | 99 | 69% | 16 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.57 | |||||
| 7 | SnoopTux | SparkMID | 36 | 6 | 7.73 | 4 | 2 | 83% | 1 | 556 | 13 | 31% | 114 | 72% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.17 | |||||
| — | Vin_Smoke_Sanji2 | DisruptorDEF | — | 6 | 6.75 | 1 | 1 | 83% | 0 | 348 | 1 | 100% | 34 | 67% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | D_P_Il-BROO | BossDEF | — | 6 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 83% | 2 | 422 | 0 | — | 63 | 85% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Monkey-D-Luffy1w | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 7.20 | 3 | 1 | 80% | 0 | 367 | 5 | 60% | 49 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.60 | |||||
| — | Vin_Smoke_Sanji2 | BossDEF | — | 5 | 6.28 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 0 | 350 | 0 | — | 43 | 91% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.20 | |||||
| — | Fovea87Imperat | ProgressorDEF | — | 5 | 7.12 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 330 | 0 | — | 52 | 83% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.20 | |||||
| — | Ciavi86_ITA_ | BossDEF | — | 4 | 6.75 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 238 | 0 | — | 24 | 89% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | Zu-Peppinu | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.33 | 2 | 3 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 12 | 17% | 41 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | zRxnny02 | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.47 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 279 | 0 | — | 56 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Viciox94 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.63 | 2 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 227 | 5 | 40% | 19 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | radius85rm | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.45 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 165 | 0 | — | 31 | 72% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | vVitr4nq | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 109 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SnoopTux | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.75 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 167 | 0 | — | 36 | 88% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Viciox94 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.15 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 103 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Zu-Peppinu | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 5 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | radius85rm | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 21 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | zRxnny02 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 48 | 0 | — | 4 | 57% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Fovea87Imperat | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | YKS_StagierEmu07 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ALE-RENICA99 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 4 | 33% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ImBlacKandDeckeR | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | faze_Andrea_350 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 73 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xXdavideXx_4 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Viciox94 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 13 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Viciox94 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | SnoopTux | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 17 | 0 | — | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | tonymontana98rai | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 17 | 0 | — | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | BestplayerAndrew No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | oxygen_asr No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | rob-mir93 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
26 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Vin_Smoke_Sanji2 earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Peppe94f7 earned it with 0.77 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
SnoopTux earned it with 2.3 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
radius85rm earned it with 14.5 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Fovea87Imperat earned it with 0.80 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
D_P_Il-BROO earned it with 1.88 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
D_P_Il-BROO earned it with 33% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Vin_Smoke_Sanji2 earned it with 91% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Peppe94f7 earned it with 13 appearances.

