Vascao FC
#51818·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Meu_Filho_E_Bom | ProgressorDEF | 63 | 10 | 7.72 | 0 | 0 | 70% | 2 | 810 | 2 | 0% | 140 | 83% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.10 | |||||
| 2 | yC3s4R_zZ | TargetATT | 55 | 10 | 8.41 | 13 | 8 | 70% | 4 | 810 | 30 | 43% | 138 | 80% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.10 | |||||
| 3 | Cavadas-RJ | CreatorMID | 48 | 7 | 7.60 | 2 | 6 | 71% | 1 | 618 | 5 | 40% | 124 | 78% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.86 | |||||
| 4 | WesleyBismark_ | Shot StopperGOA | 44 | 8 | 6.26 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 618 | 0 | — | 28 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 0.88 | |||||
| — | Laerciold_player | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 7.12 | 6 | 3 | 100% | 1 | 342 | 10 | 60% | 35 | 57% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.40 | |||||
| — | diegodiedrich | BossDEF | — | 5 | 6.32 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 342 | 4 | 0% | 23 | 85% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.40 | |||||
| — | FernandoDSantos | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 6.97 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 342 | 2 | 0% | 58 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Xx_B0PE_xX_157 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.28 | 1 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 283 | 1 | 100% | 35 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | GLAUCIO--BR | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 190 | 0 | — | 26 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | x_Odranreb_x | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 123 | 0 | — | 16 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | John-Wick_CVL | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.75 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 156 | 3 | 67% | 26 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | clammrs | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.75 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 25 | 51% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | lNucas | TargetATT | — | 2 | 4.95 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | uPaniiC_x | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.95 | 0 | 4 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 42 | 82% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Cavadas-RJ | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.85 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 98 | 2 | 50% | 15 | 65% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Nivicio2 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 98 | 0 | — | 10 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Venumxplay | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 98 | 0 | — | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Bryan__Freitas | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 98 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 58% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | QQ____02 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.45 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 98 | 0 | — | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | clammrs | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 5.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 40 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | romario-baixinho | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | animatecube451 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 18 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | FernandoDSantos | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 9 | 69% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | zMarshaaLL | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | FFerreira-_- | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 5 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Meu_Filho_E_Bom | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 9 | 64% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | LendaDonJuan00 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 12 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | FFerreira-_- | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | danielasoliveira | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 89% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | FernandoDSantos | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 15 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | danielasoliveira | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 9.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 8 | 67% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Cavadas-RJ | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 9.40 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 5 | 60% | 13 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | clammrs | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 12 | 52% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | lipeatie | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Carnivoro-_-BJJ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | CR--Vasco No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | CR-Vascoo No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | FlavinDoPneu10 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | henros_beleto No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | MARSAO83_BR No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Prozin-moraes No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SH_Arins_727 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
30 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Laerciold_player earned it with 60% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Cavadas-RJ earned it with 0.86 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Meu_Filho_E_Bom earned it with 1.8 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Cavadas-RJ earned it with 17.7 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
diegodiedrich earned it with 0.60 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
yC3s4R_zZ earned it with 2.10 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
yC3s4R_zZ earned it with 40% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
diegodiedrich earned it with 85% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Meu_Filho_E_Bom earned it with 10 appearances.

