VE
Vasco Esports
Rising · top 50%
#31259·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
22 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aakszinn8597 | MagicianATT | 48 | 6 | 8.18 | 6 | 5 | 33% | 2 | 489 | 11 | 55% | 98 | 77% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.83 | |||||
| — | IManolev | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 8.30 | 5 | 5 | 25% | 0 | 324 | 10 | 50% | 67 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | shadowonknight | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 274 | 2 | 0% | 44 | 69% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | VTr O McL | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.35 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 2 | 0% | 36 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | mlmonteirx | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.45 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 3 | 67% | 34 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | VTr O McL | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 0 | — | 23 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Clemos77 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 23 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | IManolev | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 16 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | VTr O McL | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 19 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Clemos77 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 67% | 12 | 57% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | IManolev | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | twelvegotii | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | GabrielVB01 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 17 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | REVOADA_013 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Clemos77 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | g7rj___ | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | dstyx390 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | mlmonteirx | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.20 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 21 | 84% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | LeoDourado7 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 0% | 16 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | VTr O McL | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 20 | 71% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | STL_The_Scorpion | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.70 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 33% | 26 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Clemos77 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.70 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 33% | 27 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
21 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
