Velvet Ath
#808117·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kyliannmyl | FinisherATT | 63 | 9 | 8.63 | 17 | 5 | 67% | 3 | 749 | 26 | 65% | 165 | 81% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.44 | |||||
| 2 | Mouni_im | RecyclerMID | 60 | 7 | 8.21 | 1 | 3 | 71% | 1 | 564 | 1 | 100% | 145 | 86% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.43 | |||||
| 3 | Marcoo9irh | BossDEF | 58 | 8 | 7.69 | 0 | 0 | 63% | 0 | 656 | 1 | 0% | 91 | 83% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.75 | |||||
| 4 | A_joker006 | SparkMID | 53 | 8 | 7.99 | 3 | 7 | 63% | 0 | 656 | 6 | 50% | 193 | 81% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.75 | |||||
| 5 | U-Victorjr | SparkMID | 51 | 7 | 7.90 | 5 | 7 | 57% | 1 | 565 | 7 | 71% | 134 | 81% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.86 | |||||
| — | Marcoo9irh | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.87 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 3 | 33% | 55 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Darkam_19 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.23 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 2 | 0% | 36 | 78% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | U-Victorjr | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 52 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Mouni_im | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.40 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 10 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | matadorel484 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 25 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | A_joker006 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.70 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 36 | 95% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Tresor-MNGC | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 26 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Kyliannmyl | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 3 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | mhzdr12 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 14 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Tresor-MNGC | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 26 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | A_joker006 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 26 | 87% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | A_joker006 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.70 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 21 | 70% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Adrian_erw No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | gyan2099 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Henry-Nehv237 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | II-ROBCOPS-II No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Josh_emane No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Le_Djeki No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Luccedricong No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Nkombe_Na_Ngonde No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | prinsko95 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | X_Bono__1 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
12 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Mouni_im earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
U-Victorjr earned it with 1.00 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Marcoo9irh earned it with 2.0 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
A_joker006 earned it with 24.1 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Mouni_im earned it with 0.14 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Kyliannmyl earned it with 2.44 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Kyliannmyl earned it with 33% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Mouni_im earned it with 86% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Kyliannmyl earned it with 9 appearances.

