vergatudos
#160551·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joahandsome | MagicianATT | 49 | 11 | 7.74 | 18 | 4 | 64% | 3 | 981 | 38 | 47% | 106 | 66% | 16 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.91 | |||||
| 2 | TuPaPi1707 | FinisherATT | 43 | 10 | 7.40 | 9 | 5 | 70% | 1 | 863 | 29 | 31% | 77 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.50 | |||||
| 3 | ChieffHawk | Shot StopperGOA | 39 | 9 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 78% | 0 | 795 | 1 | 0% | 34 | 64% | 1 | 0 | 43 | 2 | 1.44 | |||||
| — | MannyBannz_510 | SparkMID | — | 6 | 6.63 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 461 | 3 | 33% | 73 | 65% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | QueenAnahi_0 | SparkMID | — | 5 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 424 | 0 | — | 33 | 56% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.80 | |||||
| — | QueenAnahi_0 | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 6.52 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 370 | 0 | — | 24 | 80% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | naws_97 | TargetATT | — | 4 | 6.38 | 1 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 367 | 11 | 9% | 39 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | ahovi19 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.57 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 278 | 2 | 0% | 32 | 63% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Ortunos_1094 | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 278 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 41% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Ortunos_1094 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.17 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 275 | 3 | 0% | 25 | 61% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | GeraMxx_ | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.27 | 1 | 3 | 67% | 0 | 240 | 2 | 50% | 35 | 69% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ChieffHawk | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 5.75 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 12 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Joahandsome | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 14 | 58% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | youvehacked666 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 5.85 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 3 | 0% | 10 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | GeraMxx_ | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 5.90 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 166 | 3 | 0% | 11 | 61% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Gio2grimmy | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 187 | 1 | 0% | 21 | 64% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Gio2grimmy | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.55 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 20 | 69% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | ChieffHawk | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | youvehacked666 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 3 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | untalivan_91 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 54% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Gio2grimmy | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 8.90 | 1 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 3 | 33% | 14 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | OneEyeEgo | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 12 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | ChieffHawk | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 43 | 77% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Ortunos_1094 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 8 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | naws_97 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 8 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | naws_97 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Emma_1990_89 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 9 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | bloodhoundhowey No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | crack3d_6y_bulla No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | iZiger No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | KingsL0Q No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ROME_115 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Spider 292881 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | VelRey No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ZakiRose88 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
24 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Joahandsome earned it with 47% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
TuPaPi1707 earned it with 0.50 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
MannyBannz_510 earned it with 1.7 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
MannyBannz_510 earned it with 12.2 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
MannyBannz_510 earned it with 0.33 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Joahandsome earned it with 2.00 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Joahandsome earned it with 27% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
TuPaPi1707 earned it with 76% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Joahandsome earned it with 11 appearances.

