Veri Cani FC
#60716·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | bneiderman | TargetATT | 54 | 26 | 8.03 | 33 | 10 | 73% | 7 | 2164 | 74 | 45% | 291 | 80% | 32 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.42 | |||||
| 2 | FasterOrpheus9 | MarauderDEF | 53 | 10 | 8.01 | 0 | 2 | 70% | 1 | 861 | 0 | — | 103 | 73% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.10 | |||||
| 3 | Dalvin_RD1 | FinisherATT | 48 | 21 | 7.61 | 19 | 8 | 57% | 2 | 1614 | 48 | 40% | 203 | 70% | 35 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.81 | |||||
| 4 | MyK3y5052 | DisruptorDEF | 46 | 6 | 7.25 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 495 | 0 | — | 58 | 77% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.50 | |||||
| 5 | saintgun24 | DisruptorDEF | 46 | 9 | 6.96 | 0 | 0 | 89% | 0 | 648 | 0 | — | 68 | 81% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.78 | |||||
| 6 | Laskiz_500 | MagicianATT | 43 | 11 | 6.58 | 4 | 2 | 73% | 0 | 785 | 7 | 57% | 103 | 77% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.64 | |||||
| 7 | Dalvin_RD1 | Shot StopperGOA | 42 | 9 | 5.99 | 0 | 1 | 89% | 0 | 734 | 0 | — | 40 | 68% | 0 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 0.67 | |||||
| 8 | GeraldMafia | RecyclerMID | 41 | 7 | 7.44 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 562 | 1 | 0% | 66 | 72% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.86 | |||||
| 9 | FasterOrpheus9 | DisruptorDEF | 40 | 8 | 7.04 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 509 | 0 | — | 61 | 70% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.88 | |||||
| 10 | saintgun24 | MarauderDEF | 40 | 15 | 7.35 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 1286 | 0 | — | 157 | 79% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.60 | |||||
| 11 | FasterOrpheus9 | MaestroMID | 40 | 8 | 7.22 | 1 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 644 | 4 | 25% | 91 | 80% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.38 | |||||
| 12 | AlexKaibaSB | MaestroMID | 39 | 21 | 6.79 | 0 | 1 | 71% | 0 | 1599 | 1 | 0% | 203 | 80% | 31 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.33 | |||||
| 13 | Chalino26_ | CreatorMID | 37 | 31 | 6.88 | 2 | 13 | 65% | 0 | 2405 | 18 | 11% | 355 | 75% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1.48 | |||||
| 14 | KevinVaz17 | CreatorMID | 36 | 10 | 7.17 | 0 | 3 | 60% | 0 | 877 | 3 | 0% | 107 | 70% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.30 | |||||
| — | sXViperXs | FinisherATT | — | 6 | 6.87 | 4 | 1 | 83% | 1 | 285 | 10 | 40% | 44 | 70% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | NElGEx | MagicianATT | — | 6 | 6.03 | 1 | 4 | 33% | 0 | 316 | 1 | 100% | 43 | 75% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.83 | |||||
| — | tocayo2250 | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 6.22 | 0 | 2 | 60% | 0 | 370 | 1 | 0% | 37 | 65% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | JohnRivers22 | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 6.96 | 3 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 407 | 8 | 38% | 54 | 87% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.80 | |||||
| — | saintgun24 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.93 | 0 | 3 | 67% | 0 | 216 | 3 | 0% | 20 | 65% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | NElGEx | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.00 | 2 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 4 | 50% | 37 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | YamilY0126 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.65 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 174 | 0 | — | 20 | 74% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Mikey119915 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 170 | 3 | 0% | 15 | 54% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | tocayo2250 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Big_jayy999 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | saintgun24 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Bigbean1017832 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.30 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 2 | 50% | 16 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | saintgun24 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | saintgun24 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 0% | 9 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Dalvin_RD1 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 11 | 58% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | GeraldMafia | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 6 | 55% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | BackSeat_Geezer No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | DANNY-7-8-7 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | elmer_elmo93 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Ghost-yl No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | joliiithon No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Killa16288 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Migi101010 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | moroccan_baba No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | OhItsMarcos No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Pupusero-99 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SpideryMasonj No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | WOOAAHHKAY No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
16 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
NElGEx earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
NElGEx earned it with 0.67 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
FasterOrpheus9 earned it with 2.6 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
KevinVaz17 earned it with 10.7 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
MyK3y5052 earned it with 0.50 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
bneiderman earned it with 1.65 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
bneiderman earned it with 27% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
JohnRivers22 earned it with 87% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Chalino26_ earned it with 31 appearances.

