VU
vf united
#897140·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
34 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | INDIAN PAT7016 | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 8.13 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 369 | 5 | 20% | 80 | 85% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | DontGetMad545 | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.55 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 316 | 2 | 0% | 42 | 74% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | MarC Stone5128 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.23 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 48 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | M 1 l l s11 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.27 | 3 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 277 | 8 | 38% | 37 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | NINJA WOLF6560 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 6.40 | 0 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 1 | 0% | 43 | 68% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Pawdi P | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.87 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 185 | 6 | 17% | 13 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Wisemxn | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.63 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 220 | 5 | 0% | 28 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | vF Kompany | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 6.77 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 219 | 2 | 0% | 23 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Ruiben1474 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 4.60 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 3 | 30% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | vF Kompany | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 0% | 16 | 84% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | vF Kompany | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 65 | 0 | — | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Bburn1995 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 128 | 0 | — | 9 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | vF Kompany | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 128 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 48% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | CallMeH4zza | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 8.05 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 128 | 0 | — | 16 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | vF Kompany | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 4.25 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 4 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Bryjkaa | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 9.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 184 | 0 | — | 41 | 87% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | LLIAMK92 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.80 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 18 | 90% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | VX-Mxney-VX | SparkMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | EazyMoneyJay181 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 82 | 0 | — | 17 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Wilbert2022 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 27 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Dylan l 98 l | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 32 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Pawdi P | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 6 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 11 | 55% | 21 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | aF toqu | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 4 | 6 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 4 | 100% | 30 | 77% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | DontGetMad545 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | DontGetMad545 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | IxI Fossy IxI | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 66 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Joevecc16 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 5.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 47 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ropz9cle | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 66 | 0 | — | 9 | 90% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | TopDaddyTy | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 66 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | I Jant I 9 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 20 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Yung24Savageee | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 10 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Ruiben1474 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 8 | 40% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Yung24Savageee | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 6 | 55% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | ll R10 ll | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | iAMronaldoJR No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Mallyclips7 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
34 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
