VFAM FC
#86219·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wultrix | MaestroMID | 62 | 8 | 7.63 | 1 | 4 | 88% | 2 | 568 | 2 | 50% | 119 | 83% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| 2 | yO VenoMz | FinisherATT | 50 | 10 | 7.12 | 10 | 2 | 70% | 2 | 651 | 21 | 48% | 98 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | MxghtyMouse | DisruptorDEF | — | 6 | 8.08 | 1 | 2 | 83% | 2 | 385 | 2 | 50% | 88 | 91% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | TTV BJGibney | CreatorMID | — | 6 | 6.85 | 4 | 8 | 83% | 0 | 385 | 13 | 31% | 200 | 74% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | yO VenoMz | TargetATT | — | 5 | 8.00 | 3 | 8 | 80% | 0 | 460 | 11 | 27% | 103 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.60 | |||||
| — | yO VenoMz | SparkMID | — | 5 | 7.54 | 4 | 4 | 60% | 1 | 460 | 8 | 50% | 63 | 72% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | Roger-uncle | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 7.92 | 2 | 5 | 60% | 1 | 460 | 4 | 50% | 101 | 75% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | PAFC RY | TargetATT | — | 4 | 9.45 | 11 | 4 | 75% | 2 | 369 | 24 | 46% | 65 | 83% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.25 | |||||
| — | BVCNG7 | SparkMID | — | 4 | 8.40 | 3 | 4 | 75% | 1 | 369 | 6 | 50% | 88 | 67% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.25 | |||||
| — | RyannnUTB | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 369 | 0 | — | 51 | 84% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | PAFC RY | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 6.92 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 329 | 3 | 0% | 29 | 83% | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | BVCNG7 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.78 | 7 | 8 | 50% | 0 | 321 | 13 | 54% | 331 | 87% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | tigerthetheo | TargetATT | — | 4 | 7.58 | 4 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 288 | 9 | 44% | 28 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | Kasnuki | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 4.40 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Sniperjager | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 8.90 | 2 | 4 | 100% | 1 | 276 | 2 | 100% | 64 | 86% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Squizdonn | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 5.77 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 13 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | GRIV__ | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 8.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 232 | 0 | — | 27 | 100% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Sniperjager | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.37 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 153 | 0 | — | 16 | 94% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | ConnorSUFC21 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 30 | 91% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | BVCNG7 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.95 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 100% | 42 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | BVCNG7 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 8.40 | 4 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 6 | 67% | 16 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Master-Thor- | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 187 | 0 | — | 20 | 74% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | NeymarStyle | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.15 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 97 | 0 | — | 19 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Dellavedova__ | TargetATT | — | 1 | 8.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 | |||||
| — | Sniperjager | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 23 | 96% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | DOBSY04 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.50 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 93 | 2 | 100% | 19 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Sniperjager | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 0% | 16 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | DOBSY04 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 26 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | KPower x | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 6 | 33% | 32 | 78% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | BVCNG7 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | blitzLiam1 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Dellavedova__ | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 67% | 82 | 80% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xCB46x | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | D2Diamondz | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 57 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Croftie_2nd | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 57 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | JA-_-IIE | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 57 | 2 | 50% | 10 | 56% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | DJRUMBLE11 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 9 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Ishmic | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.10 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 5 | 40% | 21 | 84% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | DJRUMBLE11 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | DemonMagpie No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ejd0703 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Fenrirs4182 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Harrisonn011 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | JC George 22 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Nutoriousadsta No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | R0ss6945 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | TheDonJoni No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Wv_Lewis2002 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
37 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Wultrix earned it with 50% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
yO VenoMz earned it with 1.60 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
TTV BJGibney earned it with 3.8 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
yO VenoMz earned it with 20.6 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
MxghtyMouse earned it with 0.33 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
yO VenoMz earned it with 2.20 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
MxghtyMouse earned it with 33% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
MxghtyMouse earned it with 91% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
yO VenoMz earned it with 10 appearances.

