VFL Schalke 04
#26472·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dekkie2 | TargetATT | 70 | 7 | 6.94 | 9 | 3 | 57% | 0 | 558 | 21 | 43% | 331 | 89% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | CT_0982 | TargetATT | — | 5 | 7.90 | 5 | 3 | 80% | 1 | 461 | 11 | 45% | 79 | 86% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Nwrighty130x | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.30 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 369 | 3 | 67% | 57 | 65% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.25 | |||||
| — | Dekkie2 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.55 | 5 | 4 | 0% | 0 | 368 | 15 | 33% | 299 | 86% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | RellikSk | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 8.03 | 5 | 2 | 67% | 1 | 277 | 11 | 45% | 18 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | KevDeBruyne86 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.37 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 1 | 100% | 68 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.67 | |||||
| — | SIRMATTBUSBYMUFC | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.93 | 4 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 6 | 67% | 52 | 76% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.67 | |||||
| — | DatBoyKEL- | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.80 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 278 | 1 | 0% | 68 | 88% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | KevDeBruyne86 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.67 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 277 | 1 | 100% | 56 | 79% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | KevDeBruyne86 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 8.20 | 3 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 4 | 75% | 37 | 70% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | KevDeBruyne86 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 8.45 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 66 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | TIIBS- | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 8.85 | 1 | 2 | 0% | 2 | 184 | 2 | 50% | 45 | 79% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | SIRMATTBUSBYMUFC | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.00 | 1 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 4 | 25% | 27 | 66% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | Dekkie2 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 134 | 91% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | KevDeBruyne86 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.65 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 185 | 1 | 100% | 35 | 66% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | SIRMATTBUSBYMUFC | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 33 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | B1G4773R | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 31 | 78% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | B1G4773R | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | DatBoyKEL- | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 23 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Naser-17 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 23 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | SirStyless_ | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 99 | 97% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Dekkie2 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | CT_0982 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 16 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | DatBoyKEL- | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 0 | — | 37 | 95% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Martyn030 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 28 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | SirStyless_ | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 0% | 81 | 92% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | katsou77 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 14 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | SIRMATTBUSBYMUFC | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 22 | 61% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | CT_0982 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 19 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | CT_0982 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 89% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | JoneziTTV | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 29 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | ArrogantAfghan | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 25 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Atson1997 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Cunha Szn1 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | DB_1607 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Jake24x_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | MaxH21x No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Opasna_Babuska_2 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ResutaTNF No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Smanneh No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Taylor32x No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ttvmaciek20 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
31 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
CT_0982 earned it with 45% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
CT_0982 earned it with 0.60 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Dekkie2 earned it with 3.0 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Dekkie2 earned it with 47.3 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
CT_0982 earned it with 0.20 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Dekkie2 earned it with 1.71 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
CT_0982 earned it with 20% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Dekkie2 earned it with 89% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Dekkie2 earned it with 7 appearances.

