VILLAINS ESPORT
#30772·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FrancioLF | TargetATT | 56 | 10 | 6.78 | 15 | 12 | 60% | 0 | 814 | 40 | 38% | 422 | 79% | 65 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | cuscino-volante | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 7.04 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 427 | 0 | — | 57 | 77% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.60 | |||||
| — | xBeastMode10_ | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 6.76 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 300 | 0 | — | 53 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.20 | |||||
| — | KingMathieuu | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 8.52 | 1 | 0 | 60% | 2 | 461 | 4 | 25% | 86 | 78% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.40 | |||||
| — | Baueerr | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 8.00 | 6 | 3 | 60% | 1 | 380 | 8 | 75% | 72 | 77% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.60 | |||||
| — | xmeonz | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 8.85 | 7 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 334 | 13 | 54% | 75 | 85% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | xKawhileonard8x | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.57 | 3 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 285 | 8 | 38% | 44 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | KingMathieuu | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 9.00 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 242 | 3 | 67% | 40 | 83% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | xNinuzz | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 6.93 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 3 | 33% | 49 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | KingMathieuu | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 8.07 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 276 | 1 | 0% | 54 | 77% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | XkyrieirvingX | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 4.40 | 2 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 100% | 45 | 79% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Baueerr | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.47 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 3 | 0% | 50 | 79% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Mattee10x | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.47 | 2 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 195 | 4 | 50% | 47 | 77% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | KingMathieuu | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 195 | 0 | — | 29 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | Mattee10x | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.85 | 1 | 4 | 100% | 1 | 150 | 3 | 33% | 29 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Manuu4x_ | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.55 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 150 | 0 | — | 32 | 84% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Baueerr | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.55 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 150 | 2 | 50% | 19 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Marcoo7x | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.65 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 150 | 0 | — | 7 | 58% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | QLF-_sxmo | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 28 | 97% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | iGKxSamu- | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 4.95 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 155 | 0 | — | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | RunnerACM | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 8.60 | 3 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 9 | 33% | 36 | 65% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | xWizla | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 0% | 51 | 82% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | FrancioLF | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 9.60 | 1 | 3 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 2 | 50% | 11 | 65% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | calos_XI | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | xmeonz | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 41 | 0 | — | 8 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | iGKxSamu- | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Baueerr | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 15 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | lvazer_ | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 12 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | xmeonz | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 13 | 93% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | xBeastMode10_ | TargetATT | — | 1 | 8.50 | 1 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 4 | 25% | 13 | 72% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | FrancioLF | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 43 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | JoaoFeIixx | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.90 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 43 | 1 | 100% | 16 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Anonym27x No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | AsnCorefx17 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Brotiniii69 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Dembouuuzz_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | DonUnsal No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Driivers- No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | giuliox007 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | KennyH99- No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | LMGnoBall No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | LRSznn No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Mort23gggg-_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | NicoIasPaz No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | PaiNoGain No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SH7RIDAN19 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | VBL-1903 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | WvrrenSG No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xDiego555 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xGiordy No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xkyrieirving No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xRayanCherki10x No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | yCrimmmy No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
31 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Baueerr earned it with 75% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
FrancioLF earned it with 1.20 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
FrancioLF earned it with 6.5 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
KingMathieuu earned it with 17.2 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
FrancioLF earned it with 0.20 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
FrancioLF earned it with 2.70 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
KingMathieuu earned it with 40% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
xBeastMode10_ earned it with 83% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
FrancioLF earned it with 10 appearances.

