VINTAGE XI
#9927·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NasaNaise | FinisherATT | 70 | 10 | 8.23 | 23 | 3 | 50% | 3 | 910 | 43 | 53% | 164 | 91% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.80 | |||||
| 2 | mahavatara | MaestroMID | 67 | 11 | 8.17 | 0 | 4 | 55% | 1 | 1002 | 2 | 0% | 254 | 89% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.82 | |||||
| 3 | Canceracious | MaestroMID | 52 | 12 | 7.87 | 2 | 7 | 33% | 4 | 1004 | 6 | 33% | 295 | 85% | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.08 | |||||
| 4 | PLEDIStaff | ProgressorDEF | 47 | 6 | 7.32 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 540 | 0 | — | 81 | 80% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| 5 | nofanov | CreatorMID | 46 | 9 | 6.70 | 5 | 1 | 44% | 0 | 725 | 10 | 50% | 150 | 83% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.56 | |||||
| 6 | omm_burhan | BossDEF | 44 | 7 | 7.57 | 0 | 1 | 57% | 0 | 635 | 1 | 0% | 54 | 71% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.71 | |||||
| 7 | Alestadies | FinisherATT | 37 | 13 | 7.11 | 4 | 4 | 46% | 0 | 1186 | 21 | 19% | 220 | 77% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.15 | |||||
| — | Tab060201 | RecyclerMID | — | 6 | 7.08 | 0 | 3 | 33% | 1 | 460 | 3 | 0% | 87 | 80% | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | PLEDIStaff | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 7.48 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 0 | 461 | 1 | 0% | 59 | 82% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.60 | |||||
| — | JBetot | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 6.92 | 1 | 3 | 40% | 0 | 459 | 4 | 25% | 84 | 85% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.80 | |||||
| — | JBetot | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 7.22 | 1 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 357 | 2 | 50% | 86 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | nofanov | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.80 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 4 | 25% | 53 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | ziggyrafs | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.35 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 173 | 0 | — | 40 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | be34tmonster | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.55 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 45 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | PLEDIStaff | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.00 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 4 | 25% | 31 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Venegia | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.40 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | nofanov | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.35 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 32 | 73% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | vinraf18 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 18 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | omm_burhan | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | mahavatara | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 0% | 14 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Alestadies | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 33% | 10 | 53% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MauzaOne | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 16 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | JBetot | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 21 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Canceracious | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.10 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 67% | 19 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | NasaNaise | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 30 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | mahavatara | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Venegia | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 5.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | ziggyrafs | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | JBetot | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | AizevVezia No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Daisyz23_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ddoszz No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | DJM_hwldn No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | imantrijadi No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Mindhunter0311 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | P41n_Counter No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | R1ZZx7 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
22 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
NasaNaise earned it with 53% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
JBetot earned it with 0.60 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Canceracious earned it with 2.6 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Canceracious earned it with 24.6 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Tab060201 earned it with 0.17 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
NasaNaise earned it with 2.60 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Canceracious earned it with 33% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
NasaNaise earned it with 91% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Alestadies earned it with 13 appearances.

