Viperzz eSports
#28066·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DinisCarapinha | FinisherATT | 91 | 8 | 9.27 | 24 | 10 | 75% | 6 | 599 | 42 | 57% | 114 | 92% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | Milesy-1867 | BossDEF | — | 6 | 6.93 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 416 | 2 | 0% | 33 | 72% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | WM Ninjaz | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 230 | 0 | — | 54 | 82% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | WDNxALFIE | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 6.60 | 2 | 8 | 100% | 0 | 230 | 4 | 50% | 124 | 79% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | xMvtt04 | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.75 | 6 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 230 | 10 | 60% | 26 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | WDNxALFIE | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 7.10 | 8 | 16 | 50% | 0 | 369 | 14 | 57% | 458 | 81% | 48 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | NUFC_CHARLIE- | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 3 | 6.17 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 278 | 0 | — | 11 | 65% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | cnrd15 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.45 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 22 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Chissyyy_ | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.25 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 186 | 3 | 67% | 26 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | JoelDapo | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.65 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 186 | 5 | 40% | 11 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Bestmonn | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.65 | 3 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 186 | 3 | 100% | 26 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Muck-_-13 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 36 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Marcotved | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.45 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 15 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | FlawlessDYLANB | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.55 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 33 | 80% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | XIRO__X | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.55 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 32 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | BaileyM775 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.95 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 186 | 1 | 0% | 26 | 79% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Bestmonn | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 30 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Bestmonn | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 45 | 0 | — | 2 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | NUFC_CHARLIE- | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 45 | 0 | — | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Its_JordZzZ | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 18 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | IvanMa_ | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 84 | 0 | — | 8 | 53% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Milesy-1867 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 14 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | JoelDapo | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.10 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 100% | 49 | 89% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Bestmonn | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 64% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | XIRO__X | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 82 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | BaileyM775 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | DanielDBThomson No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Darthhart No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | dazzer23 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | DYniiRY No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | H4N0O No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | HDON01 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | iDoubleTap_x No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | INZ-YOGO8 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | KIIR8Y No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | louiemacca No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Mx Figo No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | R44BS No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Sdear_96 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | winu202 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
25 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
DinisCarapinha earned it with 57% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
DinisCarapinha earned it with 1.25 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Milesy-1867 earned it with 0.7 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
DinisCarapinha earned it with 14.3 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Milesy-1867 earned it with 0.33 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
DinisCarapinha earned it with 4.25 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
DinisCarapinha earned it with 75% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
DinisCarapinha earned it with 92% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
DinisCarapinha earned it with 8 appearances.

