Visualise
#1262412·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VL Dricko | FinisherATT | 98 | 11 | 6.95 | 24 | 11 | 100% | 0 | 674 | 35 | 69% | 335 | 90% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.45 | |||||
| 2 | Wxseey | MagicianATT | 77 | 10 | 8.74 | 12 | 10 | 100% | 5 | 581 | 19 | 63% | 191 | 86% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.40 | |||||
| 3 | VL Warrender | DisruptorDEF | 70 | 11 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 674 | 1 | 0% | 118 | 87% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.45 | |||||
| — | VL Rafael | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 7.76 | 1 | 4 | 100% | 0 | 342 | 3 | 33% | 100 | 78% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.40 | |||||
| — | l Staffy l | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 267 | 0 | — | 22 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | xpattvn | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.95 | 1 | 3 | 100% | 2 | 171 | 1 | 100% | 58 | 91% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | zReevsy- | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 7.43 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 171 | 1 | 100% | 43 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | l Staffy l | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.37 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 236 | 0 | — | 17 | 81% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | Jord97x | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 236 | 0 | — | 19 | 76% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | Kevlar l28l | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 236 | 0 | — | 60 | 83% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | VL Shieldy | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 8.23 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 174 | 1 | 0% | 31 | 94% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | VL Zxck | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.57 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 174 | 0 | — | 52 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | rDizzeh | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 6.87 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 158 | 0 | — | 16 | 84% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Jord97x | SparkMID | — | 2 | 8.60 | 2 | 3 | 100% | 1 | 82 | 2 | 100% | 14 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Odegaard II 8 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 8.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 146 | 0 | — | 43 | 83% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Jord97x | TargetATT | — | 1 | 9.40 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 6 | 33% | 19 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | rDizzeh | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Jord97x | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 33% | 17 | 68% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | VL Zxck | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 12 | 0 | — | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Odegaard II 8 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 12 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Jord97x | BossDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | VL Zxck | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 13 | 0 | — | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Briggsy i No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | BufferingIRL No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | UkTerrys No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
19 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
VL Dricko earned it with 69% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
VL Dricko earned it with 1.00 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
VL Warrender earned it with 1.5 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
VL Rafael earned it with 20.0 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Wxseey earned it with 0.60 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
VL Dricko earned it with 3.18 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Wxseey earned it with 50% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
VL Dricko earned it with 90% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
VL Dricko earned it with 11 appearances.

