VE
VNG eSports
#1766·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
18 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | N4GIII | SparkMID | — | 4 | 6.40 | 1 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 369 | 7 | 14% | 39 | 67% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Schniba | BossDEF | — | 3 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 27 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | xXDobby-TitanXx | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 7.17 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 216 | 0 | — | 13 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | PARA Wagner | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.17 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 192 | 3 | 0% | 27 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Duskison | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.80 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 276 | 3 | 33% | 65 | 86% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ZETX_zCeNSoReD28 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 6.73 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 25 | 93% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | FachmannJP | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.37 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 47 | 70% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | PowerdbyGeorgie | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.55 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 4 | 50% | 36 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | qAkazaq7899 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 24 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | HiPi_Fut | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.15 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 3 | 33% | 26 | 74% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | Rollinglion1993 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.60 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 29 | 88% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | XDerKleineBubeX | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.65 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 44 | 94% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Rollinglion1993 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.35 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 26 | 72% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | donstadlinger75 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.15 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 24 | 92% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | qAkazaq7899 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | PowerdbyGeorgie | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 19 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | HiPi_Fut | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 15 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Zerkloppt_ImKopp | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 64% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | 90Soulmate No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Chavaes_FcP_Hsv_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Head_Hunter8890 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | imTzitzireka No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | MrSaIzig No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | UnvermoegenGmbH No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | VekTionsuXor No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | vSnyx-l No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
18 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
