VNM Esports
#407020·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHOUCHAA_9 | FinisherATT | 94 | 8 | 7.04 | 15 | 8 | 38% | 0 | 650 | 27 | 56% | 512 | 85% | 47 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.38 | |||||
| 2 | HAMGENGENNN | DisruptorDEF | 63 | 7 | 8.40 | 1 | 0 | 86% | 1 | 500 | 3 | 33% | 74 | 84% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.29 | |||||
| 3 | B1gMan111 | FinisherATT | 62 | 7 | 8.40 | 7 | 10 | 43% | 3 | 552 | 13 | 54% | 124 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| 4 | Toji3406 | FinisherATT | 55 | 11 | 8.40 | 12 | 9 | 82% | 2 | 814 | 24 | 50% | 114 | 76% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.27 | |||||
| 5 | Yuzarios | BossDEF | 50 | 7 | 7.41 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 476 | 0 | — | 52 | 79% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.57 | |||||
| 6 | Speezzy1999 | MagicianATT | 49 | 8 | 6.85 | 4 | 2 | 88% | 0 | 537 | 10 | 40% | 140 | 81% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.13 | |||||
| 7 | jesuisyecir | MaestroMID | 46 | 8 | 7.91 | 3 | 6 | 38% | 0 | 663 | 6 | 50% | 139 | 71% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.75 | |||||
| — | FEARLESS_HA | FinisherATT | — | 7 | 7.36 | 3 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 444 | 8 | 38% | 67 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.86 | |||||
| — | Walid-_XEscanor | BossDEF | — | 6 | 7.67 | 2 | 2 | 67% | 0 | 443 | 5 | 40% | 71 | 84% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | TlS-_TajiNne | FinisherATT | — | 6 | 9.13 | 4 | 9 | 100% | 3 | 405 | 6 | 67% | 63 | 82% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | endlich00 | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 6.24 | 2 | 1 | 60% | 0 | 309 | 7 | 29% | 45 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.40 | |||||
| — | Walid-_XEscanor | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 7.48 | 6 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 326 | 16 | 38% | 32 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.40 | |||||
| — | Edzio92 | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 8.18 | 1 | 4 | 100% | 1 | 317 | 3 | 33% | 80 | 85% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.40 | |||||
| — | Speezzy1999 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.57 | 2 | 2 | 67% | 0 | 241 | 5 | 40% | 75 | 80% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | TlS-_TajiNne | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.30 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 219 | 0 | — | 88 | 84% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | MGHABAR_86 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.87 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 203 | 4 | 25% | 40 | 69% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Khouadri_97 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 127 | 0 | — | 22 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Yassir_Labnani37 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.45 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 1 | 100% | 34 | 97% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Edzio92 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 153 | 0 | — | 24 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | TAHACAMORRISTA | BossDEF | — | 2 | 8.50 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 0 | — | 25 | 96% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Toji3406 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 16 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Edzio92 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.40 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 11 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | HAMGENGENNN | BossDEF | — | 1 | 9.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 74 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 92% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | TAHACAMORRISTA | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.80 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 18 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | TAHACAMORRISTA | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 36 | 0 | — | 8 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Ryuzaki1999 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.50 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 36 | 0 | — | 5 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | JesuisWalid | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.30 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 36 | 1 | 100% | 7 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | jesuisyecir | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 5.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | CHOUCHAA_9 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Zarafa_1999 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 9.00 | 3 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 100% | 11 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | daaboul | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 24 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | FEARLESS_HA | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Bayliss-91 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.50 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 83 | 2 | 100% | 5 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | ADAM_R92 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.90 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 33% | 13 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | ADAM_R92 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 3 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | aabdelv No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | CJX__144 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | nag1x7 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | netto_Mammut7 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Ngolo-h95 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xAYM4Nx6582 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Yasser_NF No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
28 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
TlS-_TajiNne earned it with 67% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
TlS-_TajiNne earned it with 1.50 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
CHOUCHAA_9 earned it with 5.9 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
jesuisyecir earned it with 17.4 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Edzio92 earned it with 0.80 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
CHOUCHAA_9 earned it with 2.88 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
TlS-_TajiNne earned it with 50% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
endlich00 earned it with 88% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Toji3406 earned it with 11 appearances.

