VA
VOLT Aeterna
#19168·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
23 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TheOfficerVII | ProgressorDEF | 36 | 7 | 7.34 | 0 | 1 | 29% | 1 | 627 | 0 | — | 58 | 70% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.57 | |||||
| — | Dark_K1ra_1999 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 6.53 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 278 | 0 | — | 25 | 63% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | ByVesKyy | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.50 | 2 | 2 | 33% | 1 | 279 | 6 | 33% | 56 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | exe-samu-sad_ | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.10 | 2 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 279 | 10 | 20% | 43 | 74% | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | anthonyy23 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.63 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 31 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Darkblades190 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.57 | 2 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 5 | 40% | 18 | 60% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | ByVesKyy | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.63 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 24 | 57% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | ElCorazonAzuI | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 275 | 0 | — | 50 | 75% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | x-Kalinowski79-x | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 17 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | FNATIC-SPA__ALE | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 25 | 76% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | zofra_27 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 30 | 68% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | V3NER_Cocovota | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.55 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 2 | 0% | 23 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Dark_K1ra_1999 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 25 | 74% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | lil_mastroo | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 10 | 71% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Skoma00_ | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 5 | 63% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ByVesKyy | TargetATT | — | 1 | 5.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 6 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ElCorazonAzuI | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 4 | 36% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | PortoMio92 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 10 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ElCorazonAzuI | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 71% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Bruno_Bearslayer | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 15 | 68% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Lyncas1994 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 58% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | exe-samu-sad_ | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 24 | 77% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ShieldCG | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
22 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
