West Indies97
#166020·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | flemixLts | FinisherATT | 74 | 7 | 7.39 | 8 | 10 | 71% | 0 | 542 | 23 | 35% | 291 | 84% | 47 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.71 | |||||
| 2 | Rampage77-15 | FinisherATT | 56 | 6 | 8.32 | 7 | 7 | 67% | 2 | 514 | 11 | 64% | 89 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.17 | |||||
| 3 | gwada-du-91670 | FinisherATT | 47 | 7 | 7.49 | 9 | 0 | 14% | 1 | 557 | 12 | 75% | 76 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.00 | |||||
| 4 | louis-gaming6 | MaestroMID | 45 | 9 | 7.34 | 0 | 1 | 44% | 0 | 727 | 0 | — | 138 | 82% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.78 | |||||
| 5 | dark_auto42 | MagicianATT | 38 | 9 | 7.02 | 1 | 1 | 56% | 0 | 726 | 4 | 25% | 118 | 82% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.89 | |||||
| 6 | XxBarFanxX | Shot StopperGOA | 37 | 6 | 5.82 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 486 | 0 | — | 11 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 2.17 | |||||
| — | Elodie_inked | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 6.38 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 422 | 2 | 50% | 47 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | LaPuentaXHUB | SparkMID | — | 5 | 7.76 | 6 | 2 | 80% | 1 | 422 | 14 | 43% | 70 | 79% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.60 | |||||
| — | zahfyou93 | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 6.75 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 306 | 0 | — | 36 | 73% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | azrael_971_yeti | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.28 | 0 | 2 | 25% | 0 | 303 | 0 | — | 79 | 75% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | yra_galsen | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 7.08 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 343 | 1 | 0% | 59 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.25 | |||||
| — | CouscousFn | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 6.98 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 277 | 1 | 0% | 43 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Matdu042207 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.17 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 243 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | Elodie_inked | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 213 | 0 | — | 25 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | FOK_DST | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.37 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 213 | 0 | — | 28 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | louis-gaming6 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 4.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 8 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | The-Game21_ | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 174 | 0 | — | 44 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.50 | |||||
| — | flemixLts | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.75 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 40 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | JAKEN237 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.45 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 159 | 0 | — | 17 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | NourJrr | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | flemixLts | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 28 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | avrell-dalton__ | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 15 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | elidja33 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 23 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Matdu042207 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 64 | 0 | — | 6 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | etoodlazon69 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | LDMC_Kitsune31 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 82 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Rampage77-15 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 81 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Kektuss__ | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 11 | 92% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | charlitolevraiss | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.70 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 50% | 11 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | toresendidii | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 47 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | FryRonaldo9 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 20 | 95% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Elodie_inked | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 25 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Jaaykila160 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | louis-gaming6 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 87 | 91% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | louange-dark1 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | row-eli1 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | kalket100 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 67 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Labecane-38 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 68 | 0 | — | 10 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | gwada-du-91670 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | XxBarFanxX | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Acaa69_ | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | KrAtOs_x_QlF | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 27 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Juniinho698 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 21 | 95% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | malade_foufou | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | bryan_tsn_ | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Nonno-59139 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 69% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Astral_Plazock No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Bils_45 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Intoxreseaux No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Jay34143 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Kenshiin_E No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | KylianMbappeIX No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | lauth_78 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | LPK_934 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Nanta_Aovee No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | poulet-cyber4 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Ryry69-dla-night No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ryze93210 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | souliplg26 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
40 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
gwada-du-91670 earned it with 75% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
flemixLts earned it with 1.43 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
flemixLts earned it with 6.7 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
flemixLts earned it with 41.6 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Elodie_inked earned it with 0.40 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
flemixLts earned it with 2.57 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Rampage77-15 earned it with 33% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
gwada-du-91670 earned it with 85% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
dark_auto42 earned it with 9 appearances.

