White Horse FC
#94566·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vq1En_Pk-KiLLer | BossDEF | 60 | 11 | 7.73 | 10 | 4 | 64% | 2 | 882 | 15 | 67% | 173 | 82% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.36 | |||||
| 2 | PINOandTacoRice | MaestroMID | 56 | 20 | 7.80 | 1 | 4 | 55% | 3 | 1712 | 5 | 20% | 415 | 85% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1.15 | |||||
| 3 | Mek1ncident | RecyclerMID | 52 | 14 | 7.49 | 0 | 1 | 64% | 1 | 1013 | 3 | 0% | 211 | 85% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.57 | |||||
| 4 | asuya8msy0hl7 | FinisherATT | 49 | 9 | 7.38 | 9 | 5 | 56% | 1 | 832 | 14 | 64% | 132 | 84% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.78 | |||||
| 5 | gabicci-on-mars | ProgressorDEF | 48 | 6 | 7.23 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 549 | 0 | — | 62 | 89% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.33 | |||||
| 6 | wate8d | MarauderDEF | 46 | 13 | 6.71 | 0 | 1 | 54% | 2 | 928 | 1 | 0% | 124 | 78% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.77 | |||||
| 7 | genie-014 | ProgressorDEF | 45 | 11 | 6.69 | 0 | 0 | 27% | 0 | 786 | 2 | 0% | 90 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.36 | |||||
| 8 | grafru_23 | ProgressorDEF | 45 | 16 | 7.02 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 1217 | 0 | — | 151 | 82% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.81 | |||||
| 9 | Riberio1132 | FinisherATT | 45 | 8 | 7.44 | 4 | 4 | 63% | 0 | 582 | 10 | 40% | 115 | 80% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.63 | |||||
| 10 | tsu471 | RecyclerMID | 42 | 7 | 7.03 | 0 | 0 | 43% | 0 | 511 | 0 | — | 66 | 79% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.57 | |||||
| 11 | wate8d | BossDEF | 40 | 6 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 17% | 0 | 555 | 2 | 0% | 59 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.83 | |||||
| 12 | shima-s55-blue9 | TargetATT | 39 | 22 | 7.06 | 6 | 8 | 55% | 3 | 1877 | 31 | 19% | 390 | 82% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.95 | |||||
| 13 | leopard_chiharun | BossDEF | 38 | 11 | 7.17 | 5 | 2 | 55% | 0 | 922 | 27 | 19% | 172 | 82% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.73 | |||||
| 14 | RalphBelmond | MaestroMID | 38 | 10 | 7.45 | 1 | 2 | 40% | 3 | 790 | 2 | 50% | 123 | 76% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.50 | |||||
| 15 | NovaFragments | MaestroMID | 37 | 8 | 6.94 | 0 | 1 | 38% | 1 | 560 | 0 | — | 70 | 72% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.13 | |||||
| 16 | shima-s55-blue9 | FinisherATT | 37 | 14 | 6.88 | 4 | 4 | 36% | 2 | 976 | 12 | 33% | 150 | 74% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.14 | |||||
| 17 | leopard_chiharun | FinisherATT | 36 | 10 | 6.95 | 4 | 0 | 40% | 1 | 882 | 12 | 33% | 141 | 81% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.30 | |||||
| 18 | shirokuma-zweite | FinisherATT | 33 | 13 | 7.32 | 3 | 1 | 31% | 2 | 1065 | 8 | 38% | 179 | 75% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.38 | |||||
| 19 | tsuku2026 | CreatorMID | 32 | 8 | 7.16 | 0 | 2 | 75% | 0 | 739 | 0 | — | 125 | 77% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| 20 | RalphBelmond | CreatorMID | 31 | 20 | 7.28 | 1 | 3 | 40% | 1 | 1658 | 5 | 20% | 231 | 63% | 34 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1.10 | |||||
| 21 | Riberio1132 | TargetATT | 31 | 20 | 6.82 | 3 | 4 | 50% | 0 | 1526 | 12 | 25% | 233 | 73% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0.75 | |||||
| 22 | NovaFragments | SparkMID | 30 | 8 | 6.65 | 2 | 1 | 25% | 1 | 740 | 5 | 40% | 96 | 74% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.13 | |||||
| 23 | leopard_chiharun | TargetATT | 29 | 17 | 6.42 | 5 | 2 | 35% | 0 | 1300 | 27 | 19% | 182 | 74% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.18 | |||||
| — | shima-s55-blue9 | ProgressorDEF | — | 7 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 71% | 0 | 461 | 0 | — | 83 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | nkne0226 | ProgressorDEF | — | 6 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 420 | 2 | 0% | 36 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | shirokuma-zweite | MaestroMID | — | 6 | 8.27 | 4 | 3 | 83% | 4 | 459 | 7 | 57% | 107 | 81% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | grafru_23 | DisruptorDEF | — | 5 | 6.82 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 278 | 0 | — | 48 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.60 | |||||
| — | zino-wheelie77 | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 326 | 0 | — | 53 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | tsu471 | ProgressorDEF | — | 5 | 7.28 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 1 | 434 | 0 | — | 48 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | shima-s55-blue9 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 5 | 5.36 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 0 | 462 | 0 | — | 29 | 66% | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Riberio1132 | DisruptorDEF | — | 5 | 7.02 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 0 | 462 | 1 | 0% | 76 | 83% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.80 | |||||
| — | tsu471 | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.57 | 3 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 370 | 4 | 75% | 68 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | gabicci-on-mars | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 7.72 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 369 | 0 | — | 52 | 87% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | Mek1ncident | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.47 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 370 | 1 | 0% | 56 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | leopard_chiharun | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 370 | 0 | — | 92 | 88% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | leopard_chiharun | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 3 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 229 | 0 | — | 15 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | wate8d | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 16 | 57% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | gabicci-on-mars | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 6.53 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 187 | 0 | — | 22 | 96% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | wate8d | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 0 | — | 25 | 64% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | tama1250123 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 8.00 | 4 | 1 | 33% | 2 | 280 | 6 | 67% | 34 | 74% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | leopard_chiharun | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 6.97 | 2 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 280 | 9 | 22% | 33 | 80% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | gabicci-on-mars | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 37 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | grafru_23 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 34 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | shima-s55-blue9 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 24 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Asherad_Saga | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.05 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 17 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | PINOandTacoRice | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.85 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 173 | 1 | 0% | 38 | 83% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | shirokuma-zweite | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.15 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 25 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | code445 | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.15 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 29 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | wani102417 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 8.60 | 3 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 183 | 3 | 100% | 34 | 77% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Mek1ncident | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 4 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | nokichi18 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 14 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | RalphBelmond | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 8.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 67 | 0 | — | 10 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | nkne0226 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 62 | 0 | — | 6 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Vq1En_Pk-KiLLer | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | nokichi18 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 8 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Asherad_Saga | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 77 | 0 | — | 10 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | leopard_chiharun | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.80 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 50% | 37 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | RalphBelmond | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 53% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Mek1ncident | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | code445 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 5 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | - | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | - | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | - | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | shima-s55-blue9 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 20 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | code445 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 14 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | genie-014 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 80 | 0 | — | 8 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | RalphBelmond | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 63% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Riberio1132 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | shirokuma-zweite | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 32% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | gabicci-on-mars | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 96 | 0 | — | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | tsuku2026 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 15 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | NovaFragments | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 72% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | asusann4 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | mori_nana_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Oq_K1NG_pO No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | s_sei5 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
49 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Vq1En_Pk-KiLLer earned it with 67% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
asuya8msy0hl7 earned it with 0.56 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
RalphBelmond earned it with 2.1 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
tsuku2026 earned it with 15.6 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
grafru_23 earned it with 0.60 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
asuya8msy0hl7 earned it with 1.56 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
shirokuma-zweite earned it with 67% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
gabicci-on-mars earned it with 89% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
shima-s55-blue9 earned it with 22 appearances.

