WolfTeam
#149320·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | goekhan_2323 | RecyclerMID | 47 | 6 | 7.15 | 0 | 2 | 83% | 0 | 565 | 5 | 0% | 78 | 77% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| 2 | Fuze1408 | FinisherATT | 47 | 19 | 7.60 | 20 | 7 | 53% | 4 | 1675 | 47 | 43% | 162 | 82% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.63 | |||||
| 3 | Leon_250324 | Shot StopperGOA | 45 | 18 | 6.16 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 1584 | 0 | — | 95 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 61 | 5 | 1.72 | |||||
| 4 | fokus_rezonay76 | MarauderDEF | 45 | 14 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 57% | 0 | 1124 | 1 | 0% | 146 | 79% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.43 | |||||
| 5 | Kochoniz91 | MarauderDEF | 45 | 8 | 7.04 | 0 | 0 | 38% | 0 | 737 | 1 | 0% | 87 | 81% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | |||||
| 6 | Kochoniz91 | FinisherATT | 42 | 8 | 6.75 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 717 | 3 | 33% | 98 | 84% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.88 | |||||
| 7 | mustiiiii88 | RecyclerMID | 42 | 12 | 6.71 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 1074 | 5 | 0% | 130 | 87% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | |||||
| 8 | xXShadowLion98Xx | FinisherATT | 41 | 15 | 7.02 | 6 | 4 | 53% | 1 | 1331 | 14 | 43% | 169 | 73% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.67 | |||||
| 9 | goekhan_2323 | MaestroMID | 41 | 9 | 6.81 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 793 | 5 | 0% | 104 | 74% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.22 | |||||
| 10 | marcel_u97 | MagicianATT | 40 | 13 | 7.22 | 9 | 2 | 62% | 0 | 1148 | 18 | 50% | 157 | 79% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.08 | |||||
| 11 | Wolfman_87tv | BossDEF | 40 | 17 | 7.11 | 0 | 0 | 53% | 0 | 1507 | 1 | 0% | 170 | 79% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.41 | |||||
| 12 | WDDA_Blacksquad | BossDEF | 39 | 15 | 7.36 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 1298 | 11 | 9% | 138 | 82% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.27 | |||||
| 13 | GG-LUKA6 | MarauderDEF | 39 | 13 | 7.61 | 0 | 2 | 54% | 1 | 1139 | 2 | 0% | 184 | 73% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.46 | |||||
| 14 | passipascalfrank | SparkMID | 27 | 7 | 6.31 | 0 | 0 | 43% | 0 | 592 | 1 | 0% | 70 | 69% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.71 | |||||
| — | UTD_Enrico_X9 | MagicianATT | — | 6 | 6.72 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 406 | 1 | 0% | 56 | 80% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | logan-belova3 | BossDEF | — | 5 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 0 | 370 | 0 | — | 34 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.40 | |||||
| — | andruuu_92 | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 7.26 | 0 | 2 | 80% | 0 | 436 | 5 | 0% | 68 | 65% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Denniishe | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 7.52 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 390 | 0 | — | 76 | 90% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.20 | |||||
| — | Wolfman_87tv | SparkMID | — | 2 | 5.00 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 17 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | GG-LUKA6 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.45 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 36 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | xTheHyperGhost | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 40 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | xTheHyperGhost | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 23 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | GG-LUKA6 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 65% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | goekhan_2323 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.60 | 0 | 3 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 0% | 24 | 89% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | andruuu_92 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | logan-belova3 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Canocan_20 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | G-M_Krusch No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | kurz_Serie7 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
12 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
marcel_u97 earned it with 50% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
andruuu_92 earned it with 0.40 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Kochoniz91 earned it with 1.6 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Denniishe earned it with 15.2 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Denniishe earned it with 0.80 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Fuze1408 earned it with 1.42 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Fuze1408 earned it with 21% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Leon_250324 earned it with 90% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Fuze1408 earned it with 19 appearances.

