WSV eSports
#21615·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | x_TheDave96 | FinisherATT | 82 | 6 | 7.05 | 14 | 8 | 67% | 0 | 520 | 21 | 67% | 458 | 82% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| 2 | x_TheDave96 | MaestroMID | 70 | 7 | 7.13 | 5 | 11 | 86% | 0 | 493 | 11 | 45% | 189 | 81% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.71 | |||||
| 3 | Phaniel90 | MaestroMID | 67 | 6 | 8.28 | 1 | 7 | 83% | 0 | 555 | 3 | 33% | 164 | 85% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| 4 | WSV_Domi_ | BossDEF | 57 | 8 | 6.38 | 0 | 0 | 88% | 0 | 494 | 2 | 0% | 60 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.88 | |||||
| — | Paulinski381 | MaestroMID | — | 7 | 6.81 | 0 | 1 | 86% | 0 | 402 | 1 | 0% | 77 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.43 | |||||
| — | InstandKqrma | FinisherATT | — | 7 | 7.34 | 7 | 2 | 86% | 1 | 402 | 10 | 70% | 65 | 87% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | IIIBaBaJaGa | FinisherATT | — | 6 | 7.58 | 9 | 4 | 83% | 3 | 461 | 22 | 41% | 84 | 86% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Phaniel90 | FinisherATT | — | 6 | 7.22 | 4 | 3 | 83% | 1 | 310 | 10 | 40% | 54 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.17 | |||||
| — | PREM_Mentos1022 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 5 | 5.58 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 463 | 1 | 0% | 30 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 2.40 | |||||
| — | CrashTyler76 | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 7.12 | 3 | 4 | 80% | 1 | 219 | 7 | 43% | 42 | 86% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.40 | |||||
| — | DeepMassi | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 8.38 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 334 | 0 | — | 95 | 91% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Siuubex | TargetATT | — | 4 | 9.18 | 8 | 6 | 75% | 3 | 370 | 14 | 57% | 69 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | S1CKTRIPPIN | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 7.43 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 367 | 1 | 0% | 76 | 85% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | Paulinski381 | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 7.52 | 0 | 2 | 25% | 0 | 370 | 1 | 0% | 90 | 74% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | xWendinho7 | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.78 | 4 | 2 | 25% | 0 | 370 | 8 | 50% | 78 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | HeyIamPhilipp | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.85 | 5 | 3 | 25% | 1 | 370 | 8 | 63% | 64 | 81% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | S1CKTRIPPIN | SparkMID | — | 4 | 6.53 | 0 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 370 | 0 | — | 139 | 86% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | PREM_Mentos1022 | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 8.67 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 276 | 2 | 0% | 34 | 77% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Siuubex | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 9.20 | 5 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 253 | 8 | 63% | 35 | 92% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Ricciardo3x | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.83 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 111 | 82% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | giulio-n2008_YT | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.27 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 277 | 2 | 50% | 24 | 86% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | Phaniel90 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.15 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 149 | 1 | 0% | 27 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Johannes232478 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 13 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | PREM_Mentos1022 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 153 | 0 | — | 12 | 86% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | WSV_Oguz | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 58 | 84% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Johannes232478 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.35 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 19 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | WSV_Oguz | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 34 | 85% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | einhornfee-_- | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.25 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 8 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Fat-Joe_1990 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | x_TheDave96 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | IIIBaBaJaGa | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | xWendinho7 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 9.80 | 3 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 100% | 10 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Fat-Joe_1990 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 4 | 44% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Siuubex | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 23 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | WSV_Max | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Chris_88927 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Juli3n-_-2212 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Just_Jess_19 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | MoodGullit No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Pr-imee No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SCPB_NoahDsF00 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xLaazY_91 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
31 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
InstandKqrma earned it with 70% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
x_TheDave96 earned it with 1.57 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
x_TheDave96 earned it with 4.0 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Phaniel90 earned it with 27.3 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Phaniel90 earned it with 0.83 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
x_TheDave96 earned it with 3.67 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
IIIBaBaJaGa earned it with 50% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
WSV_Domi_ earned it with 88% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
WSV_Domi_ earned it with 8 appearances.

