XF
X Fearless X
#1585658·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
19 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Matlita | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.53 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 365 | 0 | — | 60 | 91% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | xJacksons45 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.07 | 3 | 1 | 75% | 0 | 366 | 5 | 60% | 53 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | MR_dHAyNa_MisTER | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 7.55 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 366 | 0 | — | 60 | 83% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | DerDerDeine91 | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.40 | 1 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 366 | 1 | 100% | 90 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | doNtFear-_-IIIII | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.73 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 2 | 50% | 33 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xNuSense_ | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 182 | 0 | — | 53 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | FSmink10 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.15 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 182 | 0 | — | 41 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | king_Vvibe | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.15 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 182 | 0 | — | 26 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | x-Anelkaa | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.55 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 182 | 0 | — | 38 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Bl4ckD3vil1999CJ | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.90 | 2 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 182 | 3 | 67% | 24 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Tahsin053 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.55 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 182 | 0 | — | 43 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | II-xAres26-II | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.80 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 182 | 0 | — | 40 | 77% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Tahsin053 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.00 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 2 | 50% | 30 | 63% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | x-Anelkaa | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.45 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 2 | 50% | 20 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | MR_dHAyNa_MisTER | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 13 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | xJacksons45 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 21 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Tahsin053 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | II-xAres26-II | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | zippyltfc | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
19 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
