X KraTos X
#1233075·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Baki934s_ | DisruptorDEF | 82 | 24 | 8.32 | 0 | 1 | 71% | 6 | 1991 | 3 | 0% | 488 | 87% | 49 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0.67 | |||||
| 2 | thibutte | DisruptorDEF | 68 | 33 | 7.52 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 2838 | 1 | 0% | 655 | 86% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0.76 | |||||
| 3 | xArsha__ | FinisherATT | 64 | 6 | 8.43 | 11 | 3 | 83% | 3 | 481 | 25 | 44% | 99 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.50 | |||||
| 4 | Mxsta__ | FinisherATT | 56 | 10 | 8.04 | 7 | 3 | 80% | 0 | 847 | 16 | 44% | 171 | 86% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.80 | |||||
| 5 | Beely_72 | BossDEF | 55 | 7 | 7.01 | 0 | 0 | 71% | 0 | 593 | 0 | — | 76 | 96% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.57 | |||||
| 6 | ZIAKCC_ | BossDEF | 53 | 8 | 6.94 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 663 | 0 | — | 63 | 88% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.88 | |||||
| 7 | RooskoPunch92i | MaestroMID | 53 | 25 | 8.11 | 0 | 17 | 72% | 2 | 1997 | 2 | 0% | 647 | 83% | 59 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0.64 | |||||
| 8 | I_FaTiiiX_I | FinisherATT | 51 | 11 | 8.14 | 14 | 5 | 73% | 3 | 963 | 32 | 44% | 157 | 86% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.82 | |||||
| 9 | Gullit_x11 | MagicianATT | 51 | 14 | 7.81 | 20 | 2 | 64% | 2 | 1182 | 32 | 63% | 152 | 87% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0.43 | |||||
| 10 | xOS-Rolando_6 | BossDEF | 49 | 8 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 63% | 0 | 646 | 0 | — | 77 | 87% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.38 | |||||
| 11 | xOzoRa10- | FinisherATT | 45 | 17 | 7.53 | 18 | 2 | 71% | 1 | 1438 | 45 | 40% | 198 | 82% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0.71 | |||||
| 12 | xLeecky__5 | MarauderDEF | 44 | 8 | 6.79 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 663 | 2 | 0% | 86 | 83% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.88 | |||||
| 13 | Mimi-No-Shonen | ProgressorDEF | 44 | 18 | 7.44 | 1 | 0 | 72% | 0 | 1530 | 5 | 20% | 178 | 85% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0.61 | |||||
| 14 | Lang10x | FinisherATT | 44 | 11 | 7.49 | 3 | 2 | 82% | 0 | 935 | 12 | 25% | 182 | 86% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.55 | |||||
| 15 | foued_clzz | MaestroMID | 43 | 9 | 7.16 | 1 | 2 | 78% | 0 | 830 | 1 | 100% | 166 | 83% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.22 | |||||
| 16 | xx-el_Crakito | MarauderDEF | 42 | 12 | 7.12 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 1049 | 3 | 67% | 170 | 83% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.83 | |||||
| 17 | x-Dybala__DB10 | FinisherATT | 41 | 12 | 7.74 | 3 | 3 | 83% | 1 | 964 | 7 | 43% | 234 | 82% | 15 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0.33 | |||||
| 18 | TezzaKiinG__ | BossDEF | 41 | 7 | 6.97 | 0 | 0 | 71% | 0 | 593 | 0 | — | 43 | 81% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.57 | |||||
| 19 | JustSkoff | BossDEF | 39 | 7 | 7.13 | 0 | 0 | 86% | 0 | 585 | 6 | 0% | 48 | 89% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.14 | |||||
| 20 | vSasuke9823 | MarauderDEF | 37 | 13 | 6.86 | 0 | 0 | 69% | 0 | 1047 | 1 | 0% | 89 | 82% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0.54 | |||||
| — | Brendou62 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 6 | 4.88 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 294 | 0 | — | 12 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | thibutte | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 7.02 | 0 | 2 | 80% | 0 | 370 | 1 | 0% | 118 | 94% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.60 | |||||
| — | Hury1x | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 7.72 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 400 | 2 | 0% | 116 | 88% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.20 | |||||
| — | ArchEmpereur | BossDEF | — | 5 | 7.36 | 0 | 1 | 80% | 0 | 460 | 1 | 0% | 54 | 82% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | VARGAA__ | BossDEF | — | 5 | 7.44 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 384 | 0 | — | 50 | 86% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.40 | |||||
| — | x-Dybala__DB10 | RecyclerMID | — | 5 | 7.72 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 461 | 1 | 0% | 70 | 91% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.80 | |||||
| — | Niitroxx_67 | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 8.32 | 0 | 3 | 60% | 1 | 387 | 0 | — | 149 | 93% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.40 | |||||
| — | xOS-Barcola_29x | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 8.05 | 5 | 4 | 75% | 1 | 325 | 9 | 56% | 56 | 90% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | Mimi-No-Shonen | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.28 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 368 | 0 | — | 44 | 72% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | xHidaki_7x | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 295 | 0 | — | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | x-Neymar-10Jr-x | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 8.15 | 0 | 3 | 75% | 1 | 370 | 0 | — | 123 | 85% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | X_Loukas_X23 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 8.55 | 5 | 6 | 100% | 2 | 292 | 5 | 100% | 49 | 79% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Twitch_Moh4fifa | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 6.38 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 316 | 0 | — | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | MomoLeRiff | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 4 | 5.48 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 368 | 0 | — | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | KE_kurdish | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.47 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 238 | 0 | — | 46 | 90% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | XianFu_77x | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.07 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 278 | 2 | 50% | 39 | 91% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | Deux-cent-douze2 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 8.40 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 1 | 277 | 2 | 0% | 70 | 82% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | xMagico10x | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.13 | 0 | 3 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 65 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xZaLaT_10 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.37 | 1 | 3 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 6 | 17% | 40 | 77% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | DjAZzii | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 9.20 | 5 | 6 | 100% | 2 | 276 | 7 | 71% | 43 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Xavi_FCB-x6 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.33 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 278 | 0 | — | 53 | 75% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | KE_kurdish | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 6.87 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 223 | 0 | — | 26 | 90% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Miami-Dream13 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 20 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ArchEmpereur | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 23 | 74% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xFT-Gabel | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.75 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 40 | 85% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | DjAZzii | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 18 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Mxsta__ | BossDEF | — | 2 | 8.35 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 184 | 0 | — | 19 | 76% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | ArchEmpereur | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 184 | 0 | — | 9 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | iHeaps_ | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.85 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 53 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Brendou62 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 69 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | x-M3NCH0- | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.80 | 3 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 185 | 3 | 100% | 38 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | x-Dybala__DB10 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.55 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 1 | 100% | 21 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Gaglia77x | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.60 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 2 | 50% | 23 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Messicano11x | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 38 | 84% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | xx-el_Crakito | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.60 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 171 | 1 | 100% | 14 | 74% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Tariq_-2x | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 110 | 0 | — | 9 | 69% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | MomoLeRiff | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.30 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 110 | 4 | 50% | 30 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | TimaaaI | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | thibutte | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Kerozen-84 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 75% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | tortmouettruche | BossDEF | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Fada_Kante | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 18 | 90% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | TROPIYTB | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 65% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Zayn_10x | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 24 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Kroupi_9x | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.30 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 21 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xOS-Barcola_29x | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 21 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | thibutte | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | JustSkoff | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 64% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | XianFu_77x | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 19 | 90% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Ryuk_27z | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 8 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | iHeaps_ | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 9.60 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 22 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | I_FaTiiiX_I | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 23 | 74% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | XianFu_77x | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 25 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xHidaki_7x | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | VARGAA__ | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 13 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Twitch_Moh4fifa | BossDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | MomoLeRiff | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 18 | 69% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | x_Maldini-_x No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xFNZY- No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
57 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
foued_clzz earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
RooskoPunch92i earned it with 0.68 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
RooskoPunch92i earned it with 2.4 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Niitroxx_67 earned it with 29.8 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
JustSkoff earned it with 0.86 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
xArsha__ earned it with 2.33 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
xArsha__ earned it with 50% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Beely_72 earned it with 96% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
thibutte earned it with 33 appearances.

