x La Scampia B
#839381·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | xLS-BarLou-10x_ | CreatorMID | 56 | 10 | 7.76 | 1 | 8 | 60% | 0 | 922 | 2 | 50% | 270 | 86% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.20 | |||||
| 2 | xLS-Niglo-17x | SparkMID | 51 | 6 | 7.47 | 1 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 501 | 4 | 25% | 108 | 87% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| 3 | xLS-CaNaB_- | MagicianATT | 48 | 7 | 6.97 | 7 | 2 | 43% | 1 | 552 | 13 | 54% | 82 | 82% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.57 | |||||
| 4 | yann52000 | FinisherATT | 48 | 6 | 7.88 | 5 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 500 | 14 | 36% | 72 | 90% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.50 | |||||
| 5 | xLord_Heracles | RecyclerMID | 48 | 6 | 7.28 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 553 | 0 | — | 100 | 81% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.67 | |||||
| 6 | Nighty_lebrave | Shot StopperGOA | 44 | 8 | 5.73 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 643 | 0 | — | 25 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0.75 | |||||
| 7 | Manu21_x | BossDEF | 43 | 6 | 7.62 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 2 | 553 | 1 | 0% | 65 | 77% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.50 | |||||
| 8 | TezzaKiinG__ | RecyclerMID | 36 | 8 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 738 | 1 | 0% | 104 | 84% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | I_FaTiiiX_I | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 8.04 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 1 | 461 | 1 | 0% | 123 | 88% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.40 | |||||
| — | xfc-PANZER_30 | BossDEF | — | 5 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 460 | 3 | 0% | 49 | 80% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.60 | |||||
| — | terterinio | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 6.42 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 78 | 91% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | xLord_Heracles | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.43 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 175 | 2 | 50% | 8 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | zizouadam | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.47 | 2 | 1 | 33% | 1 | 277 | 4 | 50% | 44 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xLs-Militao3 | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.83 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 278 | 5 | 20% | 45 | 82% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | xLs-Militao3 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 276 | 1 | 0% | 53 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | cotof7-17 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.55 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 183 | 3 | 67% | 23 | 92% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | xYachine__1x | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.85 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 14 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xLS-Coluche_8x | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 25 | 66% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | cotof7-17 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 0% | 29 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | I_FaTiiiX_I | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.95 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 145 | 1 | 0% | 39 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | xfc-PANZER_30 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 8 | 89% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | xTP_BenArfa10 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 18 | 95% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | OpaGio | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 0% | 18 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | xLS-hazzi_13010- | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 16 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | xLs-Militao3 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | X-Deco-20 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 22 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | I_FaTiiiX_I | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.30 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 67% | 21 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | x-Anderson-9x | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 65% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ThE-RiiDeR | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 10.00 | 1 | 3 | 0% | 1 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 22 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | VPG_Vitinha | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xLS-Coluche_8x | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 18 | 95% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Lawaxx13 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 33% | 11 | 92% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | rhum144270 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 9.20 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 4 | 50% | 9 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xLS-Rabiot-14x | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.80 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 24 | 96% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | GetByy | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 18 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | timtim10150 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
27 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
xLS-CaNaB_- earned it with 54% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
xLS-BarLou-10x_ earned it with 0.80 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
I_FaTiiiX_I earned it with 3.0 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
I_FaTiiiX_I earned it with 24.6 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Manu21_x earned it with 0.67 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
xLS-CaNaB_- earned it with 1.29 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Manu21_x earned it with 33% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
yann52000 earned it with 90% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
xLS-BarLou-10x_ earned it with 10 appearances.

