x top players
#1274248·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | x-Neymar-10Jr-x | MaestroMID | 57 | 8 | 8.28 | 0 | 8 | 88% | 2 | 646 | 0 | — | 230 | 82% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.63 | |||||
| 2 | Pauleta_24k | MagicianATT | 45 | 6 | 7.42 | 5 | 2 | 83% | 0 | 554 | 13 | 38% | 88 | 85% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | ricky_bando | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 7.46 | 5 | 1 | 80% | 1 | 462 | 21 | 24% | 70 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.40 | |||||
| — | LR_Wallers-24 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 5 | 6.46 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 0 | 462 | 0 | — | 13 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0.40 | |||||
| — | Fada_Kante | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 8.40 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 2 | 368 | 0 | — | 89 | 79% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Xavi_FCB-x6 | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.83 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 308 | 0 | — | 90 | 88% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | Baki934s_ | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 8.95 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 308 | 0 | — | 99 | 88% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | xCurtisJR17x | BossDEF | — | 4 | 6.93 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 298 | 0 | — | 33 | 75% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | I_FaTiiiX_I | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.97 | 5 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 308 | 9 | 56% | 59 | 87% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | x-M3NCH0- | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.70 | 4 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 214 | 4 | 100% | 41 | 89% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xLeecky__5 | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.93 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 214 | 0 | — | 82 | 87% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | x_Wallers_x | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.17 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 276 | 1 | 0% | 36 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | LR_Wallers-18 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.53 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 49 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | walligator59 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 186 | 1 | 0% | 26 | 68% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | x-Neymar-10Jr-x | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.40 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 4 | 25% | 31 | 84% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | LR_Wallers-24 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.75 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 11 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Kerozen-84 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.45 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 48 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Ouj_Di | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.55 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 37 | 82% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Ouj_Di | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 24 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xLeecky__5 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 17 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ArchEmpereur | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ArchEmpereur | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 10 | 91% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | x-Dybala__DB10 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ricky_bando | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 20 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Ouj_Di | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 22 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xCamavinga__12 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 19 | 86% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Ouj_Di | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Kerozen-84 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 24 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Booba752 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Cn-Kalashnikov | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 23 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Advm_07 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Big_Heroo10 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Biizon243 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Md_93rm No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | XK7ylian No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
28 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Pauleta_24k earned it with 38% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
x-Neymar-10Jr-x earned it with 1.00 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
x-Neymar-10Jr-x earned it with 1.4 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
x-Neymar-10Jr-x earned it with 28.8 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
LR_Wallers-24 earned it with 0.60 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
ricky_bando earned it with 1.20 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
x-Neymar-10Jr-x earned it with 25% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
LR_Wallers-24 earned it with 87% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
x-Neymar-10Jr-x earned it with 8 appearances.

