XE
X2rue Esport
Building · top 100%
#19457·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
37 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | misterjohn54 | FinisherATT | 44 | 6 | 7.43 | 5 | 2 | 33% | 1 | 507 | 20 | 25% | 67 | 74% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | LaMeute-20 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 6.70 | 0 | 2 | 25% | 0 | 280 | 7 | 0% | 63 | 79% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.75 | |||||
| — | Skyzers__ | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.72 | 2 | 0 | 25% | 3 | 263 | 5 | 40% | 88 | 79% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | fbyr_974 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.45 | 4 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 279 | 10 | 40% | 65 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | LaMeute-20 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.95 | 2 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 368 | 5 | 40% | 51 | 73% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | LaMeute-20 | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 8.50 | 4 | 3 | 75% | 1 | 371 | 7 | 57% | 72 | 66% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | Xx_TitiHenry__14 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.37 | 0 | 2 | 33% | 1 | 275 | 1 | 0% | 69 | 76% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Xx_TitiHenry__14 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.87 | 4 | 1 | 67% | 1 | 267 | 11 | 36% | 41 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Gojofraude78 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.27 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 279 | 0 | — | 39 | 76% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | silas8019 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.10 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 4 | 75% | 105 | 85% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Xx_TitiHenry__14 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 29 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | SD_49- | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 5.25 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 143 | 0 | — | 4 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Dzman1598 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 36 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Skyzers__ | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 23 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | fbyr_974 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | misterjohn54 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 77% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | KPRI_SUNDAY | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | LaMeute-20 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | misterjohn54 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | silas8019 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.90 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 16 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | X-Killer97213 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Mowgly_NBA24 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 14 | 61% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Leakcim_74 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 8.60 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 21 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Xx_TitiHenry__14 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 82 | 0 | — | 21 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Mehzukkaa | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 9.00 | 0 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 29 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | silas8019 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | wshmoulaa | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 67% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | theoodm | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 4 | 44% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | D__hugz48 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | misterjohn54 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 10 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Skyzers__ | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 12 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | silas8019 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 17 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Oussaxx92 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.30 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 50% | 11 | 58% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | CrimixARX | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 4 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Mowgly_NBA24 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 12 | 75% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | kaiis76370 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 15 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | D__hugz48 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 9.10 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 5 | 20% | 17 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
36 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
