Xen FC 2
#707271·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gamata1 | MagicianATT | 52 | 11 | 8.39 | 16 | 12 | 82% | 3 | 1017 | 49 | 33% | 116 | 68% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.09 | |||||
| 2 | ElWeyShisui | TargetATT | 48 | 7 | 7.96 | 11 | 2 | 86% | 2 | 649 | 28 | 39% | 67 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.14 | |||||
| 3 | The6lackHokage | ProgressorDEF | 47 | 6 | 7.47 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 552 | 0 | — | 57 | 70% | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| 4 | ooohh ajay | MarauderDEF | 37 | 7 | 7.24 | 0 | 0 | 29% | 0 | 644 | 0 | — | 94 | 69% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.71 | |||||
| 5 | SG Snoops | CreatorMID | 36 | 6 | 7.10 | 1 | 1 | 83% | 0 | 557 | 3 | 33% | 76 | 70% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| 6 | L30-isHArd | MagicianATT | 33 | 7 | 6.41 | 1 | 1 | 29% | 0 | 644 | 4 | 25% | 71 | 71% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.71 | |||||
| — | gabethebeast1022 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 7 | 5.40 | 0 | 0 | 57% | 0 | 460 | 0 | — | 35 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 1.29 | |||||
| — | The6lackHokage | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 5 | 5.56 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 0 | 462 | 0 | — | 24 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 2.20 | |||||
| — | ooohh ajay | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 7.24 | 0 | 1 | 80% | 0 | 465 | 0 | — | 81 | 72% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.40 | |||||
| — | RamennnnnBot | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 7.06 | 0 | 2 | 80% | 0 | 465 | 3 | 0% | 61 | 80% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.40 | |||||
| — | jazzain1 | BossDEF | — | 5 | 7.68 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 460 | 0 | — | 77 | 87% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.40 | |||||
| — | amcrazy9 | TargetATT | — | 5 | 7.44 | 5 | 3 | 40% | 1 | 460 | 10 | 50% | 45 | 75% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.40 | |||||
| — | Avixifyy | TargetATT | — | 5 | 7.02 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 460 | 3 | 0% | 33 | 63% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.40 | |||||
| — | ChiiWiiWiiss493 | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 6.12 | 1 | 2 | 20% | 0 | 414 | 2 | 50% | 29 | 76% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.20 | |||||
| — | ApricotApollo23 | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.25 | 1 | 4 | 75% | 0 | 368 | 5 | 20% | 53 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | jazzain1 | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.97 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 361 | 3 | 0% | 56 | 89% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MrCrisCris | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 370 | 0 | — | 42 | 84% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | SG Snoops | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.63 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 33 | 79% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | gabethebeast1022 | TargetATT | — | 3 | 8.70 | 7 | 2 | 100% | 2 | 277 | 15 | 47% | 26 | 84% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | ElWeyShisui | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.43 | 0 | 6 | 100% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 35 | 61% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | The6lackHokage | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 5.03 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 279 | 0 | — | 15 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | gabethebeast1022 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 4.45 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | ApricotApollo23 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 14 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | gabethebeast1022 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 187 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | ApricotApollo23 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.95 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 3 | 67% | 17 | 74% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | amcrazy9 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | SG Snoops | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 26 | 96% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ElWeyShisui | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 14 | 64% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Gamata1 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 14 | 64% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Physiology-_- | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 7 | 70% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Physiology-_- | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 14 | 93% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | crusty_code52 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ElCuchineroCuh No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | hunchodontrun No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | npqe No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
25 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
amcrazy9 earned it with 50% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Gamata1 earned it with 1.09 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
The6lackHokage earned it with 2.3 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
ooohh ajay earned it with 16.2 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
gabethebeast1022 earned it with 0.43 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Gamata1 earned it with 2.55 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
ElWeyShisui earned it with 29% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
jazzain1 earned it with 87% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Gamata1 earned it with 11 appearances.

