XE
XerezCD eSports
#17450·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
26 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Tito_Hax17 | ProgressorDEF | — | 5 | 7.62 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 369 | 1 | 0% | 58 | 76% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | xK_wakashimazu | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 5 | 5.88 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 369 | 0 | — | 12 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | l10lCrys | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 7.13 | 2 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 277 | 3 | 67% | 23 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Aguuu_l10l | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 34 | 68% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Xpepe27 | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.53 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 323 | 1 | 0% | 30 | 65% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xKier_Manux | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.15 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 323 | 1 | 100% | 44 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | supercrack02 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.90 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 231 | 3 | 33% | 23 | 74% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | ElPiiShaa20 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.53 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 231 | 0 | — | 29 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | MiLo214320 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 231 | 0 | — | 39 | 87% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | JJB_Velascocity | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.40 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 138 | 4 | 50% | 11 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | joseantonnio19 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 139 | 0 | — | 10 | 77% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | TW_izanjc11 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 139 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Useebx_93 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.15 | 1 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 9 | 11% | 18 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | xGara___ | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 124 | 0 | — | 20 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | sunnseet_ | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 41 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xx-CIBER-XX | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Xpepe27 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | PUCELA86 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xGara___ | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | xGara___ | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.30 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 4 | 25% | 22 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | xWhite19x | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 62 | 79% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | xK_wakashimazu | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 23 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | omaar179 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Useebx_93 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 17 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Aguuu_l10l | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 5 | 0% | 9 | 64% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | PUCELA86 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Jmpo__10 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Juanito_Xere11 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | pedromancera99 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
26 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
5+ matches on a build
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Defensive Wall
Tito_Hax17
1.4 tackles/game
Does the work nobody posts clips of
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Tito_Hax17 earned it with 1.4 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Tito_Hax17
11.6 passes/game
76% completed
Moves the ball all night and gets none of the credit
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Tito_Hax17 earned it with 11.6 passes/game.
Best GK
Tito_Hax17
0.40 clean sheets/game
2 total
Keeps them out
Best GK
Share this award.
Tito_Hax17 earned it with 0.40 clean sheets/game.
Passing Maestro
xK_wakashimazu
80% completed
2.4 passes per game
Barely misplaces one
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
xK_wakashimazu earned it with 80% completed.
Ever Present
Tito_Hax17
5 appearances
40% won
Always available
Ever Present
Share this award.
Tito_Hax17 earned it with 5 appearances.

