XF
XI FRENCHY
#19933·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
14 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Driguezz563 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 8.78 | 9 | 0 | 100% | 2 | 327 | 16 | 56% | 70 | 89% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | XIN_Beckham | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 8.45 | 0 | 9 | 100% | 0 | 327 | 2 | 0% | 107 | 82% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | Yokev_76 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 8.15 | 4 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 327 | 5 | 80% | 73 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | Balaverde99 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.77 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 234 | 0 | — | 57 | 90% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Str4hte | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.03 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 235 | 0 | — | 29 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | xSocrate71 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.93 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 235 | 0 | — | 62 | 94% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | MOOGLI93 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.35 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 45 | 94% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | El_Phenomeno760 | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 17 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Dyce7 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 142 | 0 | — | 15 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | dudu722 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 142 | 0 | — | 26 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Aymeric94 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.75 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 142 | 0 | — | 23 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | le-SAMOURAii_17 | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 142 | 0 | — | 21 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | El_Phenomeno760 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.55 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 142 | 0 | — | 25 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Balaverde99 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 21 | 95% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
14 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
