XF
XI FRENCHY 2
#21097·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
18 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Aymeric94 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 124 | 0 | — | 31 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Marquinhos79200 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 124 | 0 | — | 19 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Str4hte | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 124 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | xSocrate71 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.63 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 124 | 0 | — | 34 | 92% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Driguezz563 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.00 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 95 | 4 | 50% | 28 | 97% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | le-SAMOURAii_17 | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 95 | 0 | — | 14 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | iLoyxttx- | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.45 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 32 | 2 | 100% | 11 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | El_Phenomeno760 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 32 | 0 | — | 7 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | x-ExTaZii-x | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | I_Sefa_I | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | dudu722 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 19 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | LeBanner390 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 22 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Yokev_76 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.80 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 42 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | El_Phenomeno760 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.50 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 4 | 25% | 19 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Driguezz563 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 30 | 0 | — | 8 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | XIN_Beckham | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 30 | 0 | — | 19 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | I_Sefa_I | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 9.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 30 | 0 | — | 19 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Yokev_76 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 30 | 0 | — | 12 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
18 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
