XxOMxXX
#505122·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | xKF_Dylan_4 | MagicianATT | 86 | 10 | 7.43 | 23 | 10 | 90% | 2 | 885 | 34 | 68% | 438 | 86% | 58 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.60 | |||||
| 2 | xKF_Dylan_4 | FinisherATT | 75 | 10 | 7.49 | 14 | 7 | 70% | 0 | 692 | 29 | 48% | 220 | 87% | 30 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.20 | |||||
| 3 | Fofana_33x | RecyclerMID | 72 | 15 | 7.43 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 2 | 1308 | 0 | — | 255 | 88% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.27 | |||||
| 4 | xKF_Melo_41 | RecyclerMID | 62 | 9 | 7.73 | 0 | 1 | 56% | 0 | 693 | 0 | — | 133 | 89% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.89 | |||||
| 5 | xKF_TONY_13 | MagicianATT | 60 | 12 | 8.18 | 15 | 8 | 92% | 4 | 1061 | 24 | 63% | 201 | 84% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.58 | |||||
| 6 | xKF_Dylan_4 | CreatorMID | 58 | 7 | 7.19 | 2 | 8 | 71% | 1 | 550 | 2 | 100% | 233 | 81% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.14 | |||||
| 7 | xKF_Carrera_4310 | FinisherATT | 57 | 8 | 8.53 | 15 | 2 | 75% | 1 | 613 | 34 | 44% | 98 | 87% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| 8 | Fofana_33x | MaestroMID | 57 | 7 | 7.41 | 0 | 2 | 86% | 0 | 645 | 2 | 0% | 137 | 82% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.14 | |||||
| 9 | xKF_Dave_13 | DisruptorDEF | 56 | 21 | 7.89 | 0 | 4 | 71% | 4 | 1581 | 5 | 0% | 335 | 78% | 43 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0.76 | |||||
| 10 | xKF_TONY_13 | SparkMID | 48 | 7 | 7.84 | 9 | 1 | 29% | 3 | 644 | 17 | 53% | 120 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.14 | |||||
| 11 | juju75066 | MarauderDEF | 48 | 7 | 6.79 | 0 | 0 | 57% | 0 | 517 | 0 | — | 42 | 84% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| 12 | xKF_Melo_41 | DisruptorDEF | 44 | 6 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 553 | 0 | — | 110 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| 13 | X_SAUL_X8 | MarauderDEF | 41 | 8 | 6.24 | 0 | 0 | 63% | 0 | 544 | 0 | — | 53 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| 14 | xKF_Devilofdark | FinisherATT | 40 | 6 | 6.83 | 2 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 553 | 14 | 14% | 86 | 78% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| 15 | xKF_Dave_13 | MaestroMID | 39 | 6 | 7.60 | 0 | 6 | 33% | 0 | 553 | 2 | 0% | 128 | 70% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| 16 | X_SAUL_X8 | RecyclerMID | 35 | 9 | 7.09 | 1 | 0 | 78% | 0 | 657 | 1 | 100% | 38 | 62% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.89 | |||||
| — | xKF_Devilofdark | DisruptorDEF | — | 7 | 7.20 | 0 | 3 | 86% | 0 | 374 | 1 | 0% | 82 | 83% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.57 | |||||
| — | Mehdouchbxl | FinisherATT | — | 7 | 8.89 | 10 | 4 | 86% | 4 | 374 | 20 | 50% | 92 | 97% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.57 | |||||
| — | xYachine__1x | Shot StopperGOA | — | 6 | 5.48 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 404 | 0 | — | 16 | 84% | 0 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | xKF_Alpha_11 | BossDEF | — | 6 | 7.27 | 1 | 1 | 83% | 0 | 342 | 2 | 50% | 31 | 84% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | xKF_Melo_41 | MarauderDEF | — | 6 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 83% | 0 | 342 | 0 | — | 39 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | xLK-Chourateur-x | RecyclerMID | — | 5 | 7.60 | 2 | 0 | 80% | 0 | 460 | 2 | 100% | 50 | 81% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | QurvaX | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 7.82 | 0 | 6 | 80% | 2 | 460 | 2 | 0% | 124 | 86% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | xKF_Bonsson_43 | DisruptorDEF | — | 5 | 7.16 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 2 | 415 | 0 | — | 76 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | xKF_Dave_13 | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 7.88 | 1 | 3 | 60% | 0 | 424 | 3 | 33% | 110 | 79% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | xKF_Julius_30 | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 0 | 283 | 0 | — | 37 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.60 | |||||
| — | DomRep_87 | RecyclerMID | — | 5 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 230 | 1 | 100% | 36 | 95% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.20 | |||||
| — | RealcDm | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 7.84 | 2 | 7 | 100% | 1 | 230 | 3 | 67% | 59 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.20 | |||||
| — | suryoyodan | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.15 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 368 | 0 | — | 36 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | xKF_Carrera_4310 | TargetATT | — | 4 | 8.70 | 6 | 2 | 50% | 2 | 368 | 14 | 43% | 84 | 95% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | xKF_TONY_13 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 8.05 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 333 | 4 | 50% | 62 | 76% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | xKF_Julius_30 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 262 | 1 | 0% | 23 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xKF_Dave_13 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 274 | 0 | — | 75 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | xLK-Chourateur-x | SparkMID | — | 2 | 8.10 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 64 | 78% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Fofana_33x | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 38 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xKF_Dylan_4 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 9.30 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 106 | 0 | — | 34 | 85% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xKF_rakgnar | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 4 | 0% | 22 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xKF_Incognito | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 1 | 100% | 26 | 72% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | QurvaX | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.35 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 1 | 0% | 29 | 76% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Chris-_-OGS | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.40 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 2 | 50% | 43 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Chillum_7 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.55 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 187 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | KhTheKingzz | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.35 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 38 | 93% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | SpateJR | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 0% | 37 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | xKF_Incognito | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | QurvaX | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 9.10 | 3 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 185 | 4 | 75% | 48 | 98% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | FuriousHawk200 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.95 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 183 | 0 | — | 49 | 88% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Lukanio9_PL | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 5.00 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 47 | 2 | 0% | 6 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | TriHard__x7N | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.65 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 139 | 0 | — | 26 | 68% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xKF_Dave_13 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 63 | 3 | 0% | 5 | 63% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xKF_TONY_13 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 63 | 0 | — | 13 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xKF_Grandy | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 63 | 0 | — | 10 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xKF_Dave_13 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 18 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | xKF_Devilofdark | SparkMID | — | 1 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 0% | 20 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | xVF_Shagg_78x | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 33% | 25 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | X_SAUL_X8 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 11 | 85% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | xKF_Carrera_4310 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 8 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | KhTheKingzz | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | KhTheKingzz | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 11 | 58% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | FuriousHawk200 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 26 | 90% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | TREX5893 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 113 | 0 | — | 16 | 94% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | X_SAUL_X8 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 59 | 1 | 0% | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | anaraf31 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xKF_Hayce_69 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
45 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
X_SAUL_X8 earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
RealcDm earned it with 1.40 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
xKF_Dylan_4 earned it with 5.8 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
QurvaX earned it with 24.8 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
DomRep_87 earned it with 0.80 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
xKF_Dylan_4 earned it with 3.30 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Mehdouchbxl earned it with 57% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Mehdouchbxl earned it with 97% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
xKF_Dave_13 earned it with 21 appearances.

