YoshiFC
#69147·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NandoF26 | BossDEF | 36 | 8 | 7.06 | 0 | 0 | 38% | 0 | 739 | 0 | — | 45 | 73% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| 2 | AndresMalpic | MagicianATT | 34 | 10 | 6.76 | 1 | 5 | 40% | 0 | 923 | 12 | 8% | 106 | 70% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.80 | |||||
| 3 | Soywil20 | SparkMID | 33 | 12 | 7.15 | 6 | 2 | 42% | 0 | 1107 | 17 | 35% | 127 | 73% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.83 | |||||
| 4 | RANDY7645 | SparkMID | 31 | 9 | 6.40 | 1 | 2 | 44% | 0 | 831 | 12 | 8% | 96 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ScaryMorty | BossDEF | — | 6 | 6.38 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 463 | 3 | 0% | 31 | 74% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Alvarez_455 | MagicianATT | — | 6 | 6.08 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 462 | 3 | 33% | 45 | 78% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.17 | |||||
| — | Carlos_capibara3 | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 6.38 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 369 | 0 | — | 44 | 81% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | Fedecr_21 | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 462 | 1 | 0% | 58 | 88% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | Cheftuber | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 6.88 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 462 | 0 | — | 49 | 73% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | Rodrii_GT-_- | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 6.63 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 370 | 0 | — | 19 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | JhonaD10 | SparkMID | — | 4 | 6.88 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 369 | 1 | 0% | 47 | 80% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | dalejandroleal | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.28 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 369 | 0 | — | 59 | 83% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | JCmilo86 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.27 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 277 | 1 | 100% | 42 | 82% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | derrick_soyo | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 50 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | alberro_brrr | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 50% | 22 | 65% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Elmetralletas13 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.15 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 26 | 72% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | DRiosSPD | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.45 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 18 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | danielclifee | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 185 | 0 | — | 17 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | XDreamz-llx | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.35 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 12 | 75% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | JhonaD10 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 13 | 72% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Dxni-GK | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.55 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Dxni-GK | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | AlexandruRulay2 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.65 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 1 | 100% | 36 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | danielclifee | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 19 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Antonio_garci21 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 8.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 2 | 184 | 0 | — | 26 | 70% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Kanewen_YT | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 23 | 92% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | KnnYildiz | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Elmetralletas13 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | BenjitoJr | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 6 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | endemic_ardour5 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | IO_Saenz-1 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 5 | 56% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Vega_46G | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 4 | 25% | 9 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Fedecr_21 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 0 | — | 8 | 62% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | DRiosSPD | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 7 | 64% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | eli_state33 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 63% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | NandoF26 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 16 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | AndresMalpic | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 5 | 56% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Vega_46G | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | XDreamz-llx | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 45% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | aaron_gamer930 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | aaron_gamer930 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 6 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | LuisCapodacqua | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 92% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | atakzor No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | beamyioo No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | COLO1901NOBILE14 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Destructor6024 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | elmo-ledor12 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Esleiber_Pineda No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | FRANDER_2001 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | IAMMAUI_BUQUELE No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | IceYonn- No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | JoelitoxxHD No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | JOSUEROMERO2009 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Maximomotta No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | pachitocubaTwitc No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Raonel_nava No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Roman__015 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Salaz_98 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Zavage10-10 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
38 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Soywil20 earned it with 35% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
AndresMalpic earned it with 0.50 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Cheftuber earned it with 1.6 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Fedecr_21 earned it with 11.6 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
ScaryMorty earned it with 0.67 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Soywil20 earned it with 0.67 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Fedecr_21 earned it with 20% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Fedecr_21 earned it with 88% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Soywil20 earned it with 12 appearances.

