Yubyern munich
#130979·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | pcatmeaw | BossDEF | 59 | 7 | 7.84 | 0 | 1 | 71% | 2 | 580 | 1 | 0% | 80 | 79% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.57 | |||||
| 2 | I-StayNarosZ-I | RecyclerMID | 41 | 7 | 7.06 | 0 | 2 | 43% | 0 | 490 | 0 | — | 74 | 79% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.86 | |||||
| — | SCDEAR | CreatorMID | — | 6 | 6.87 | 2 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 459 | 9 | 22% | 55 | 68% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | lil_humnoi | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 7.58 | 4 | 4 | 60% | 1 | 368 | 11 | 36% | 38 | 66% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | VERYN1CEz | TargetATT | — | 4 | 7.82 | 5 | 1 | 75% | 1 | 368 | 17 | 29% | 64 | 77% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | DLPlaymaker | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.37 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 275 | 1 | 100% | 45 | 82% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | CPStrikers | TargetATT | — | 3 | 6.77 | 2 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 275 | 9 | 22% | 17 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Jrimmmy | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 4.95 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 39 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | VERYN1CEz | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.20 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 122 | 4 | 50% | 16 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SCDEAR | SparkMID | — | 2 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 122 | 2 | 0% | 8 | 57% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | pcatmeaw | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.75 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 0% | 36 | 67% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Dajimov78 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 155 | 0 | — | 35 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | I-StayNarosZ-I | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.70 | 1 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 1 | 100% | 31 | 67% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | emuccio88 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 18 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | pcatmeaw | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 16 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | l-StayNarosZ-l | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | gunnababy66 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Dajimov78 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | l-StayNarosZ-l | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 88% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | VERYN1CEz | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.30 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 4 | 50% | 17 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | SCDEAR | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 60% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | BlackSnow_TH No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | cesclampard5 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Elland_62 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Gzinice No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | key-source0 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | mridwaneffendyr No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | phuri012 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Pukka_WT46 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ronniema147 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Tao_Dorry No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
19 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
lil_humnoi earned it with 36% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
lil_humnoi earned it with 0.80 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
pcatmeaw earned it with 1.7 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
pcatmeaw earned it with 11.4 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
pcatmeaw earned it with 0.71 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
lil_humnoi earned it with 1.60 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
pcatmeaw earned it with 29% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
I-StayNarosZ-I earned it with 79% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
I-StayNarosZ-I earned it with 7 appearances.

