ZO
Z O R O 7
#1573708·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
24 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | l71u | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 7.30 | 0 | 2 | 80% | 0 | 376 | 0 | — | 77 | 85% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | inis2002 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 8.07 | 4 | 4 | 100% | 1 | 283 | 7 | 57% | 41 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | AX_AMJD | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 7.68 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 283 | 1 | 0% | 37 | 86% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | KSA_95y | TargetATT | — | 3 | 7.77 | 4 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 255 | 11 | 36% | 28 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | SHOOL-500 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 8.03 | 1 | 3 | 67% | 1 | 278 | 1 | 100% | 64 | 63% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | AX_AMJD | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.53 | 2 | 3 | 67% | 0 | 278 | 6 | 33% | 37 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Neagin__10 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 17 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | KSA_95y | BossDEF | — | 2 | 4.75 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 28 | 0 | — | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | iz_ko18 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 121 | 0 | — | 28 | 90% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | mzn_2525 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 9.80 | 6 | 1 | 100% | 2 | 121 | 10 | 60% | 17 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | s2mi12 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 8.20 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 121 | 3 | 33% | 34 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | luaivv | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.90 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 163 | 0 | — | 48 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | rwr-7 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.75 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 156 | 2 | 50% | 26 | 87% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Neagin__10 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.60 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 3 | 67% | 18 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | AbuHarb25 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.05 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 184 | 0 | — | 42 | 84% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | l2fnj | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 67 | 0 | — | 11 | 58% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | s2mi12 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 20 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | VIRUS1805 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | KSA_95y | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.50 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 7 | 29% | 15 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Mo7Creed | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 43 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ilals91 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Wi9_ | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | kikah500 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | AX_AMJD | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
24 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
