Skip to content
Club 100486

nshme0

n. Nawaf75 OVR4 games for this club

Disruptor

nshme0 has played 4 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 100486, averages 7.30 a match, has scored 0 and set up 1 and wins 50% of the time. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.92
this build
Goals + assists
3
1G 2A
Win rate
69%
this build
MOTM
5
13 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
978
13 games played
Disconnected
1 / 13
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
2 / 13
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 13
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

139 club goals

1%

of the club’s goals nshme0 had a hand in · 1 of 139

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up11% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them13899% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadhorbilll · 65%

Profile as Disruptor

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating1007.92
Goals + assists730.28
Goals730.09
Assists820.18
Second assists
Shots680.37
Shot conversion6325%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes10020.8
Pass completion7385%
Tackles1003.13
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match10038%
Win rate9169%
Red cards550.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Tackles3.13
  • Tackle success9%
  • Clean sheets31%

better than 100% of Disruptors in this squad

Changed last session

  • Match rating up9.00

usually 7.60

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Tackles3.13
  • Match rating7.92
  • Win rate69%

better than 100% of Disruptors in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
27more appearances to go

13 of 40

Are you improving as Disruptor

13 stored matches
8.20match rating, last 5-0.60
0.39goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Milestones as Disruptor

2 / 10 unlocked
epic
Best was 9.80
Near perfect
top of the ladder
common
5
man of the match awards
Noticed
next · Difference maker15
Locked
13/ 40
appearances
Signed on
33% there27 to go
Locked
2/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
13% there13 to go
Locked
1/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
4% there24 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

5 clubs
Previous club
9.00 rating
3 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Current club
UNITED GAMING
7.30 rating
4 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.25 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.20 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about n. Nawaf yet.