Skip to content
Club 102029

AnKe_0206

A. Herrera77 OVR177 games for this club

Marauder · Disruptor · Maestro · +2 more

Clublytics Score45· Maestro build

AnKe_0206 has played 177 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 102029, averages 7.20 a match, has scored 20 and set up 44, wins 48% of the time and has been man of the match 16 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.30
this build
Goals + assists
1
0G 1A
Win rate
25%
this build
MOTM
2
12 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
2468
29 games played
Disconnected
0 / 29
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
3 / 29
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 29
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

141 club goals

21%

of the club’s goals AnKe_0206 had a hand in · 30 of 141

scored86% of the club’s goals
set up2216% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them11179% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadaalexchan · 31%

Does this rating hold up in defeat?

59 matches

Yes — the football barely changes when the result does.

How far this rating falls
0.5
How far a typical player’s falls
0.7
The steepest fall in the archive
1.8

match rating, out of ten

7.6/10

7.1/10

when they win

when they lose

Rated 7.6 out of ten across 28 wins and 7.1 across 31 defeats, a fall of 0.5 against a typical 0.74.

Profile as Maestro

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match ratingnot ranked—
Goals + assistsnot ranked—
Goalsnot ranked—
Assistsnot ranked—
Second assistsnot ranked—
Shotsnot ranked—
Shot conversionnot ranked—
Dribbles completednot ranked—
Crossesnot ranked—
Passesnot ranked—
Pass completionnot ranked—
Tacklesnot ranked—
Tackle successnot ranked—
Interceptionsnot ranked—
Man of the matchnot ranked—
Win ratenot ranked—
Red cardsnot ranked—

100 means better than everybody, 50 the middle. A rate from few minutes is pulled toward the middle before it is placed, so a hot week does not outrank a season.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Win rate25%
  • Shot conversion0%

bottom 94% of Maestros in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Match rating7.30
  • Passes13.6
  • Tackles1.31

better than 86% of Maestros in this squad

Closest medal

Noticed
3more man of the match awards to go

2 of 5

Are you improving as Maestro

29 stored matches
7.68match rating, last 5+0.78
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Milestones as Maestro

2 / 11 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
epic
4 in a single game
Puppet master
top of the ladder
Locked
2/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
40% there3 to go
Locked
12/ 40
appearances
Signed on
30% there28 to go
Locked
1/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
7% there14 to go
Locked
0/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
0% there25 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

1 clubs
Current club
Worldwide Enemy
7.24 rating
61 matches · 6G 14A · last seen 14 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about A. Herrera yet.