Skip to content
Club 1053741

LEOKHALED13

LEOKHALED130 OVR51 games for this club

Maestro · Marauder · Boss

LEOKHALED13 has played 51 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 1053741, averages 7.95 a match, has scored 1 and set up 16, wins 65% of the time and has been man of the match 12 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.95
season average
Goals + assists
17
1G 16A
Win rate
65%
season
MOTM
12
51 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
6716
77 games played
Disconnected
1 / 77
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
5 / 77
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 77
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

60 club goals

12%

of the club’s goals LEOKHALED13 had a hand in · 7 of 60

scored12% of the club’s goals
set up610% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them5388% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadTED_500 · 32%

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating868.01
Goals + assists690.44
Goals420.06
Assists860.38
Second assists
Shots470.25
Shot conversion4125%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes6914.0
Pass completion4276%
Tackles861.83
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match9731%
Win rate8669%
Red cards580.00

100 means best in this squad, 50 the middle. Squad-mates with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Shot conversion25%
  • Goals0.06
  • Second assists0.44

bottom 59% of this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Man of the match31%
  • Match rating8.01
  • Assists0.38

better than 97% of this squad

Closest medal

Off the mark
24more career goals to go

1 of 25

Are you improving

77 stored matches
7.32match rating, last 5+0.12
0.19goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Your best build

BuildMatchesRatingG+A / 90
Maestro517.950.35
Marauder197.790.00
Boss147.320.07

Builds under ten matches are left out. You rate 0.16 higher as maestro than in anything else.

Which builds you have played

Maestro61%
Marauder23%
Boss17%

How much your nights vary

12 nights
Good nights7.50 or better1192%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.5018%
Bad nightsunder 6.8000%

Your last 12 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 31% somewhere else

Midfield69%7.92
Defence31%7.52

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones

5 / 11 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
rare
7.95 over 51 games
Dependable
top of the ladder
common
16
career assists
Unselfish
next · Provider50
common
51
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
common
12
man of the match awards
Noticed
next · Difference maker15
Locked
1/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
4% there24 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
Locked
0/ 4
crosses in one match
Gets it in the box
0% there4 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

13 clubs
Previous club
7.65 rating
11 matches · 0G 3A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.53 rating
4 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.75 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.94 rating
7 matches · 1G 2A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.85 rating
11 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.81 rating
18 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.88 rating
5 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Current club
K1NGs
8.01 rating
16 matches · 1G 6A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.10 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 2 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about LEOKHALED13 yet.