Skip to content
Club 1057111

brbpro1

brbpro10 OVR40 games for this club

Boss · Disruptor · Target

brbpro1 has played 40 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 1057111, averages 7.22 a match, has scored 1 and set up 2, wins 57% of the time and has been man of the match 3 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.96
this build
Goals + assists
0
0G 0A
Win rate
40%
this build
MOTM
0
15 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
980
14 games played
Disconnected
4 / 14
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
2 / 14
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 14
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

40 club goals

3%

of the club’s goals brbpro1 had a hand in · 1 of 40

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up13% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them3998% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadM_HMH · 40%

Profile as Disruptor

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating06.96
Goals + assists00.00
Goals170.00
Assists00.00
Second assists
Shots00.00
Shot conversion17—
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes10013.1
Pass completion10086%
Tackles671.14
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match170%
Win rate040%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Tackle success9%
  • Match rating6.96
  • Win rate40%

bottom 67% of Disruptors in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Clean sheets47%
  • Pass completion86%
  • Tackles1.14

better than 100% of Disruptors in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
25more appearances to go

15 of 40

Are you improving as Disruptor

14 stored matches
6.70match rating, last 5-1.40
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly defence, and 15% somewhere else

Defence85%7.17
Midfield15%7.09

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Disruptor

Nothing yet as Disruptor. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

20 clubs
Previous club
6.67 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.97 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.15 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.36 rating
7 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.03 rating
16 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Current club
Night WolvesQ8
7.17 rating
3 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.80 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.53 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.60 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.00 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.43 rating
3 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about brbpro1 yet.